banner

College Basketball

more stats

UNLV Runnin' Rebels Roster
 
NO. PLAYER POS HT WT Class Hometown High School
0 Kendall Smith G 6-3 180 SO Antioch, CA Deer Valley
1 Rashad Vaughn G 6-6 210 FR Minneapolis, MN Findlay College Prep (NV)
2 Patrick McCaw G 6-6 180 FR St. Louis, MO Montrose Christian
3 Jordan Cornish G 6-6 220 FR New Orleans, LA Brother Martin
5 Christian Wood F 6-11 220 SO Palmdale, CA Findlay College Prep (NV)
10 Daquan Cook G 6-1 170 JR Baltimore, MD St. Frances Academy
11 Goodluck Okonoboh F/C 6-10 225 FR Boston, MA Wilbraham & Monson Academy
12 Barry Cheaney G 6-1 165 JR Corona, CA Los Osos
13 Ben Carter F 6-8 225 JR Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman
15 Dwayne Morgan F 6-8 205 FR Baltimore, MD St. Frances Academy
20 Jerome Seagears G 6-1 180 SR Silver Spring, MD Flora MacDonald Academy
22 Jelan Kendrick G 6-6 210 SR Atlanta, GA Westlake
30 Dantley Walker G 5-11 170 FR Panaca, NV Lincoln County
33 Charles Rushman G 6-3 185 SO Milwaukee, WI St. John's Prep
45 Cody Doolin G 6-3 180 SR Austin, TX Westlake

Other Stories

  • CBB: North Carolina vs. Ohio State

    Tomorrow at 1:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • CBB: UCLA vs Kentucky

    Tomorrow at 3:30 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: San Diego at San Francisco

    Tomorrow at 8:25 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: Panthers vs. Cleveland

    Monday at 1:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: Philadelphia at Washington

    Tomorrow at 4:25 pm on 620am

Scoreboard
Local
1st
PHI 10
CHA 13
 
1st
PHI 10
CHA 13
 
1st
ORL 7
UTA 6
 
7:30pm Tonight
CLE
BRK
7:30pm Tonight
BOS
MIN
7:30pm Tonight
DET
TOR
7:30pm Tonight
MIA
WAS
8:00pm Tonight
MEM
CHI
8:00pm Tonight
SAN
POR
9:00pm Tonight
DEN
LAC
10:30pm Tonight
LAL
OKC
Final
YOUNG 92
WILB 71
 
Final
TULA 56
JST 49
 
2nd
RAD 40
SIENA 35
 
7:00pm Tonight
MERC
COOK
 
1st
BUCK 11
CASEWEST 9
 
1st
LIB 20
CPNC 11
 
1st
SCAR 14
CLEM 7
 
1st
CMICH 16
CONC 15
 
1st
MIAMI 3
EKENT 5
 
1st
GWEBB 13
HIWASSEE 7
 
1st
ODU 5
MDES 7
 
1st
BUF 6
NIAG 5
 
1st
KSU 7
NCAT 4
 
1st
FAM 2
UNF 9
 
1st
NORST 16
NARZ 11
 
1st
DART 3
NILL 6
 
1st
MORE 6
NKENTUCKY 20
 
1st
UCSB 19
SDCHR 10
 
1st
STJ 6
GAELS 13
 
1st
ALA 5
STILL 0
 
1st
HAMP 4
TENST 8
 
1st
TENN 10
TENT 10
 
1st
WMARY 11
WSHMD 2
 
7:30pm Tonight
FLGC
FUR
 
7:30pm Tonight
CALST
SDKST
 
8:00pm Tonight
MTST
CHAT
8:00pm Tonight
NDAK
DICKINSON
 
8:00pm Tonight
LAMON
LSUALEX
 
8:00pm Tonight
PRIN
LIP
 
8:00pm Tonight
LAM
MLGN
 
8:00pm Tonight
MINN
SEAT
 
8:00pm Tonight
LOYC
SUTAH
 
8:00pm Tonight
SELA
WINT
 
8:05pm Tonight
SILL
NO
 
9:00pm Tonight
MARQ
ALAAM
 
9:00pm Tonight
TTU
ARKPB
 
9:00pm Tonight
DEN
COLST
9:00pm Tonight
CREI
TXPA
 
10:00pm Tonight
CAL
EWASH
10:05pm Tonight
UTST
IDST
 
11:00pm Tonight
UTEP
ARZ
11:59pm Tonight
CHAM
HAW
 
1st
NJD 1
TAM 0
 
7:30pm Tonight
OTT
ANA
7:30pm Tonight
DET
NYI
8:00pm Tonight
WIN
BOS
9:00pm Tonight
CAL
DAL