banner

College Basketball

more stats

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks vs. Sacramento State Hornets
 
Team12Score
SE Missouri St443377
Sacramento St334376
   
Officials:  Scott Johnson, Jason Baker, Jeb Hartness Attendance:  554
SE Missouri StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Tyler Stone3481501012792200116
Leon Powell20130035202040115
Nick Niemczyk3551448001122210014
Logan Nutt14110000011310302
Marland Smith35710710000335121021
Corey Wilford10121200011000003
Michael Porter244700565270402013
Lucas Nutt26150412134830003
Zach House2010000000010100
Team0000000011000000
TEAM TOTALS20028581225914111930201838277
PERCENTAGESFG: 48.3%3PT: 48%FT: 64.3%  TOTAL TO: 8
 
Sacramento StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Joe Eberhard3961035001782001015
Walter Jackson24250022156020006
Josh McCarver185600224151202012
Dylan Garrity3226037900012000011
Heath Hoffman18231101022011105
Jordan Estrada8010112011010001
Julian Demalleville3000000000000000
Kendell Groom9000000101200000
John Dickson30101902450221402124
Konner Veteto19030022156040002
Team0000000112000000
TEAM TOTALS2002753412182392433181416176
PERCENTAGESFG: 50.9%3PT: 33.3%FT: 78.3%  TOTAL TO: 6
 
TECHNICALS: SE Missouri St 0, Sacramento St 0

Other Stories

  • NASL: RailHawks at Jacksonville

    Tonight at 7:30 on WRAL-2

  • PGA: AT&T Byron Nelson Championship

    Tomorrow at 3:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • MLB: Detroit at LA Angels

    Tomorrow at 8:00 pm on 99.9 The Fan

Scoreboard
Local
4th
SYR 0
DUR 1
 
8:00pm Tonight
NCSTATE
TCU
 
Final
TOR 2
MIN 3
Final
COL 5
PHI 2
Final
TAM 3
BAL 0
9th
ARI 7
MIL 2
 
Final
CWS 0
HOU 3
9th
MIA 8
NYM 5
 
9th
WAS 5
CIN 8
 
7:15pm Tonight
BOS
TEX
7:15pm Tonight
KAN 0
CHC 0
7:15pm Tonight
LOS
STL
10:05pm Tonight
ATL
SFG
10:05pm Tonight
DET
ANA
10:05pm Tonight
NYY
OAK
10:10pm Tonight
CLE
SEA
10:10pm Tonight
PIT
SDP
8:00pm Tonight
CHI
ANA
Final
BRADLEY 9
MOREHEADST 4
 
12:00pm Today
DALLASBAPT 0
TEXAS 0
 
Final
MERCER 0
AUBURN 1
 
Final
CANISIUS 1
SWMISSOURI 14
 
Final
CCAROLINA 4
TSOUTHERN 1
 
Final
ECAROLINA 0
FIU 2
 
Final
FAU 8
FLAAM 1
 
Final
STJOHNS 10
ORALROBRTS 4
 
3rd
WRIGHTST 5
OHIO 2
 
4th
RICE 1
HSTNBAPT 0
 
7th
SACREDHART 3
STONYBROOK 11
 
5th
LEHIGH 3
TULANE 8
 
8th
LOUISVILLE 2
MICHIGAN 1
 
6th
RADFORD 5
LIPSCOMB 2
 
5th
OREGON 8
CANISIUS 0
 
4th
CHARLESTON 0
FLORIDAST 0
 
3rd
USC 1
CSANTABAR 0
 
1st
ARKANSAS 0
OKLAHOMAST 0
 
7:00pm Tonight
FLORIDA
SFLORIDA
 
1st
MIAFLA 0
COLUMBIA 0
 
7:00pm Tonight
MISS
CSBAKER
 
7:00pm Tonight
OREGONST 0
VCU 0
 
1st
PEPPERDINE 0
CLEMSON 0
 
1st
TEXASAM 0
CALIFORNIA 0
 
8:00pm Tonight
HOUSTON
ULLAFAYETE
 
8:00pm Tonight
ILLINOIS 0
NOTREDAME 0
 
8:00pm Tonight
NCSTATE
TCU
 
8:00pm Tonight
VANDERBILT
INDIANA
 
9:00pm Tonight
IOWA
SWMISSOURI
 
9:00pm Tonight
LSU
NWILMINGTN
 
10:00pm Tonight
SANDIEGOST
VIRGINIA
 
11:00pm Tonight
ARIZONAST
FULLERTON
 
11:00pm Tonight
UCLA
MARYLAND
 
4th
SYR 0
DUR 1