banner

College Basketball

more stats

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks vs. Sacramento State Hornets
 
Team12Score
SE Missouri St443377
Sacramento St334376
   
Officials:  Scott Johnson, Jason Baker, Jeb Hartness Attendance:  554
SE Missouri StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Tyler Stone3481501012792200116
Leon Powell20130035202040115
Nick Niemczyk3551448001122210014
Logan Nutt14110000011310302
Marland Smith35710710000335121021
Corey Wilford10121200011000003
Michael Porter244700565270402013
Lucas Nutt26150412134830003
Zach House2010000000010100
Team0000000011000000
TEAM TOTALS20028581225914111930201838277
PERCENTAGESFG: 48.3%3PT: 48%FT: 64.3%  TOTAL TO: 8
 
Sacramento StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Joe Eberhard3961035001782001015
Walter Jackson24250022156020006
Josh McCarver185600224151202012
Dylan Garrity3226037900012000011
Heath Hoffman18231101022011105
Jordan Estrada8010112011010001
Julian Demalleville3000000000000000
Kendell Groom9000000101200000
John Dickson30101902450221402124
Konner Veteto19030022156040002
Team0000000112000000
TEAM TOTALS2002753412182392433181416176
PERCENTAGESFG: 50.9%3PT: 33.3%FT: 78.3%  TOTAL TO: 6
 
TECHNICALS: SE Missouri St 0, Sacramento St 0

Other Stories

  • World Series: Kansas City vs. San Francisco

    Tonight at 7:30 on FOX50

  • NFL: San Diego at Denver

    Tomorrow at 8:25 pm on WRAL-TV

  • ACC: North Carolina at Virginia

    Saturday at 12:25 pm on WRAL-TV

  • World Series: San Francisco Giants at Kansas City Royals

    Tonight at 8:00 on 99.9 The Fan

  • NFL: San Diego Chargers at Denver Broncos

    Tomorrow at 8:25 pm on 620am

  • NHL: Carolina Hurricanes at Calgary Flames

    Tomorrow at 8:30 pm on 99.9 The Fan

Scoreboard
Local
Final
WIN 3
CAR 1
Final
KAN 1
SFG 7
8:07pm Tonight
KAN
SFG
 
Final
MIA 90
HOU 85
Final
MIN 107
IND 89
Final
OKC 91
UTA 105
Final
DEN 75
POR 93
Final
LAL 108
PHO 114
Final
GSW 125
LAC 107
7:00pm Tonight
ORL
HOU
 
7:30pm Tonight
BOS
BRK
 
7:30pm Tonight
NYK
WAS
 
8:00pm Tonight
MEM
CLE
 
8:00pm Tonight
MIL
MIN
 
8:30pm Tonight
SAN
ATL
 
10:00pm Tonight
LAL
POR
 
10:30pm Tonight
LAC
PHO
 
Final
LALAF 55
ARKST 40
Final
NJD 3
NYR 4
Final
BOS 5
SJS 3
Final
NYI 2
TOR 5
Final
MON 2
DET 1
Final
NAS 4
ARI 3
Final
WIN 3
CAR 1
Final
CHI 4
PHI 0
Final
DAL 6
VAN 3
Final
COL 3
FLA 4
Final
CAL 1
TAM 2
7:00pm Tonight
OTT
TOR
 
8:00pm Tonight
PIT
PHI
 
9:30pm Tonight
EDM
WAS
 
10:30pm Tonight
ANA
BUF