banner

College Basketball

more stats

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks vs. Sacramento State Hornets
 
Team12Score
SE Missouri St443377
Sacramento St334376
   
Officials:  Scott Johnson, Jason Baker, Jeb Hartness Attendance:  554
SE Missouri StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Tyler Stone3481501012792200116
Leon Powell20130035202040115
Nick Niemczyk3551448001122210014
Logan Nutt14110000011310302
Marland Smith35710710000335121021
Corey Wilford10121200011000003
Michael Porter244700565270402013
Lucas Nutt26150412134830003
Zach House2010000000010100
Team0000000011000000
TEAM TOTALS20028581225914111930201838277
PERCENTAGESFG: 48.3%3PT: 48%FT: 64.3%  TOTAL TO: 8
 
Sacramento StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Joe Eberhard3961035001782001015
Walter Jackson24250022156020006
Josh McCarver185600224151202012
Dylan Garrity3226037900012000011
Heath Hoffman18231101022011105
Jordan Estrada8010112011010001
Julian Demalleville3000000000000000
Kendell Groom9000000101200000
John Dickson30101902450221402124
Konner Veteto19030022156040002
Team0000000112000000
TEAM TOTALS2002753412182392433181416176
PERCENTAGESFG: 50.9%3PT: 33.3%FT: 78.3%  TOTAL TO: 6
 
TECHNICALS: SE Missouri St 0, Sacramento St 0

Other Stories

  • NFL: Minnesota at Green Bay

    Thursday at 8:25 pm on WRAL-TV

  • Football Friday with Tom Suiter

    Friday at 11:35 pm on WRAL-TV

  • ACC: Virginia Tech at UNC

    Saturday at 12:25 pm on WRAL-TV

  • SEC: Alabama at Ole Miss

    Saturday at 3:30 pm on WRAL-TV

  • David Cuttcliffe Show

    Tonight at 7:00 on 620am

  • MLB: Oakland at Kansas City

    Tonight at 8:00 on 620am

  • NHL: Hurricanes at St. Louis

    Tonight at 8:00 on 99.9 The Fan

  • MLB: San Francisco at Pittsburgh

    Tomorrow at 8:00 pm on 620am

Scoreboard
Local
8:00pm Tonight
STL
CAR
 
8:07pm Tonight
KAN
OAK
 
Final
NYR 6
PHI 3
Final
DET 3
TOR 0
Final
NAS 0
CLB 3
Final
MIN 4
PIT 1
Final
DAL 5
FLA 4
Final
VAN 2
ARI 4
Final
EDM 3
WIN 1
7:00pm Tonight
BOS
NYI
 
7:00pm Tonight
PHI
NYR
 
8:00pm Tonight
STL
CAR
 
8:00pm Tonight
WIN
OTT
 
8:30pm Tonight
DAL
TAM
 
9:00pm Tonight
CAL
COL
 
10:30pm Tonight
SJS
LOS
 
Final
KAN 41
NEP 14