banner

College Basketball

more stats

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks vs. Sacramento State Hornets
 
Team12Score
SE Missouri St443377
Sacramento St334376
   
Officials:  Scott Johnson, Jason Baker, Jeb Hartness Attendance:  554
SE Missouri StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Tyler Stone3481501012792200116
Leon Powell20130035202040115
Nick Niemczyk3551448001122210014
Logan Nutt14110000011310302
Marland Smith35710710000335121021
Corey Wilford10121200011000003
Michael Porter244700565270402013
Lucas Nutt26150412134830003
Zach House2010000000010100
Team0000000011000000
TEAM TOTALS20028581225914111930201838277
PERCENTAGESFG: 48.3%3PT: 48%FT: 64.3%  TOTAL TO: 8
 
Sacramento StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Joe Eberhard3961035001782001015
Walter Jackson24250022156020006
Josh McCarver185600224151202012
Dylan Garrity3226037900012000011
Heath Hoffman18231101022011105
Jordan Estrada8010112011010001
Julian Demalleville3000000000000000
Kendell Groom9000000101200000
John Dickson30101902450221402124
Konner Veteto19030022156040002
Team0000000112000000
TEAM TOTALS2002753412182392433181416176
PERCENTAGESFG: 50.9%3PT: 33.3%FT: 78.3%  TOTAL TO: 6
 
TECHNICALS: SE Missouri St 0, Sacramento St 0

Other Stories

  • NFL: Oakland at Green Bay

    Tomorrow at 8:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • PGA: The Barclays

    Saturday at 12:30 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: New Orleans at Indianapolis

    Saturday at 8:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: San Diego at San Francisco

    Sunday at 4:00 pm on FOX50

  • MiLB: Bulls vs. Norfolk

    Tonight at 7:00 on 620am

  • NFL: Panthers at New England

    Tomorrow at 7:30 pm on 99.9 The Fan

  • HighSchoolOT.com Wrap-up Show

    Saturday at 9:00 am on 99.9 The Fan

  • MLB: San Francisco at Washington

    Saturday at 4:00 pm on 99.9 The Fan

Scoreboard
Local
7:05pm Tonight
DUR
NOR
 
5th
NYY 3
HOU 0
 
5th
MIN 1
CLE 0
 
4th
TAM 1
DET 0
 
4:05pm Today
WAS
ARI
7:10pm Tonight
CIN
ATL
7:10pm Tonight
BOS
ANA
8:05pm Tonight
CHC
SFG
10:10pm Tonight
LOS
SDP
7:30pm Tonight
PHI
PIT
7:05pm Tonight
DUR
NOR