banner

College Basketball

more stats

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks vs. Sacramento State Hornets
 
Team12Score
SE Missouri St443377
Sacramento St334376
   
Officials:  Scott Johnson, Jason Baker, Jeb Hartness Attendance:  554
SE Missouri StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Tyler Stone3481501012792200116
Leon Powell20130035202040115
Nick Niemczyk3551448001122210014
Logan Nutt14110000011310302
Marland Smith35710710000335121021
Corey Wilford10121200011000003
Michael Porter244700565270402013
Lucas Nutt26150412134830003
Zach House2010000000010100
Team0000000011000000
TEAM TOTALS20028581225914111930201838277
PERCENTAGESFG: 48.3%3PT: 48%FT: 64.3%  TOTAL TO: 8
 
Sacramento StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Joe Eberhard3961035001782001015
Walter Jackson24250022156020006
Josh McCarver185600224151202012
Dylan Garrity3226037900012000011
Heath Hoffman18231101022011105
Jordan Estrada8010112011010001
Julian Demalleville3000000000000000
Kendell Groom9000000101200000
John Dickson30101902450221402124
Konner Veteto19030022156040002
Team0000000112000000
TEAM TOTALS2002753412182392433181416176
PERCENTAGESFG: 50.9%3PT: 33.3%FT: 78.3%  TOTAL TO: 6
 
TECHNICALS: SE Missouri St 0, Sacramento St 0

Other Stories

  • WGC: Bridgestone Invitational

    Saturday at 2:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • WGC: Bridgestone Invitational

    Sunday at 2:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • MiLB: Bulls at Charlotte

    Tonight at 7:00 on 620am

  • MLB: NY Yankees at Boston

    Saturday at 4:00 pm on 99.9 The Fan

  • NFL: Buffalo at NY Giants

    Sunday at 8:00 pm on 99.9 The Fan

Scoreboard
Local
7:05pm Tonight
CHR
DUR
 
Final
TAM 0
MIL 5
Final
NYM 11
PHI 2
Final
CIN 4
ARI 5
Final
MIA 3
WAS 4
Final
HOU 8
OAK 1
4th
SFG 4
PIT 5
 
7:05pm Tonight
BAL
ANA
7:05pm Tonight
CLE
SEA
7:08pm Tonight
DET
CWS
7:10pm Tonight
BOS
TOR
8:05pm Tonight
CHC
COL
8:05pm Tonight
TEX
NYY
8:10pm Tonight
KAN
MIN
10:10pm Tonight
LOS
ATL
10:10pm Tonight
SDP
STL
7:05pm Tonight
CHR
DUR