banner

College Basketball

more stats

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks vs. Sacramento State Hornets
 
Team12Score
SE Missouri St443377
Sacramento St334376
   
Officials:  Scott Johnson, Jason Baker, Jeb Hartness Attendance:  554
SE Missouri StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Tyler Stone3481501012792200116
Leon Powell20130035202040115
Nick Niemczyk3551448001122210014
Logan Nutt14110000011310302
Marland Smith35710710000335121021
Corey Wilford10121200011000003
Michael Porter244700565270402013
Lucas Nutt26150412134830003
Zach House2010000000010100
Team0000000011000000
TEAM TOTALS20028581225914111930201838277
PERCENTAGESFG: 48.3%3PT: 48%FT: 64.3%  TOTAL TO: 8
 
Sacramento StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Joe Eberhard3961035001782001015
Walter Jackson24250022156020006
Josh McCarver185600224151202012
Dylan Garrity3226037900012000011
Heath Hoffman18231101022011105
Jordan Estrada8010112011010001
Julian Demalleville3000000000000000
Kendell Groom9000000101200000
John Dickson30101902450221402124
Konner Veteto19030022156040002
Team0000000112000000
TEAM TOTALS2002753412182392433181416176
PERCENTAGESFG: 50.9%3PT: 33.3%FT: 78.3%  TOTAL TO: 6
 
TECHNICALS: SE Missouri St 0, Sacramento St 0

Other Stories

  • NFL: NY Giants at Washington

    Thursday at 8:25 pm on WRAL-TV

  • ACC: Western Michigan at Virginia Tech

    Saturday at 12:25 pm on WRAL-TV

  • SEC: Arkansas at Texas A&M

    Saturday at 3:30 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NHL: Hurricanes at NY Islanders

    Tomorrow at 7:00 pm on 99.9 The Fan

  • CFB: Appalachian State at Georgia Southers

    Thursday at 7:30 pm on 620am

  • NFL: NY Giants at Washington

    Thursday at 8:25 pm on 99.9 The Fan

  • ACC: NC State vs. Florida State

    Saturday at 3:30 pm on WRAL-FM

Scoreboard
Local
Final
BUF 2
CAR 0
9th
NYY 4
BAL 5
 
Final
CLE 1
KAN 7
 
Final
WAS 4
NYM 2
Final
TOR 10
SEA 2
Final
DET 4
CWS 3
 
Final
CIN 3
MIL 1
Final
MIA 2
PHI 0
Final
ATL 2
PIT 3
Final
BOS 2
TAM 6
 
7th
TEX 2
HOU 0
 
8th
CHC 3
STL 3
 
7th
MIN 5
ARI 1
 
2nd
OAK 0
ANA 0
 
2nd
SDP 0
COL 0
 
1st
LOS 1
SFG 0
 
Final
BUF 2
CAR 0
Final
CLB 2
PIT 0
Final
MON 3
BOS 2
 
Final
TAM 4
NAS 2
 
Final
TOR 4
PHI 0
3rd
CHI 1
DET 1
 
2nd
VAN 1
SJS 1
 
1st
ANA 0
ARI 2
 
10:30pm Tonight
SJS
VAN