banner

College Basketball

more stats

Southeast Missouri State Redhawks vs. Sacramento State Hornets
 
Team12Score
SE Missouri St443377
Sacramento St334376
   
Officials:  Scott Johnson, Jason Baker, Jeb Hartness Attendance:  554
SE Missouri StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Tyler Stone3481501012792200116
Leon Powell20130035202040115
Nick Niemczyk3551448001122210014
Logan Nutt14110000011310302
Marland Smith35710710000335121021
Corey Wilford10121200011000003
Michael Porter244700565270402013
Lucas Nutt26150412134830003
Zach House2010000000010100
Team0000000011000000
TEAM TOTALS20028581225914111930201838277
PERCENTAGESFG: 48.3%3PT: 48%FT: 64.3%  TOTAL TO: 8
 
Sacramento StMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Joe Eberhard3961035001782001015
Walter Jackson24250022156020006
Josh McCarver185600224151202012
Dylan Garrity3226037900012000011
Heath Hoffman18231101022011105
Jordan Estrada8010112011010001
Julian Demalleville3000000000000000
Kendell Groom9000000101200000
John Dickson30101902450221402124
Konner Veteto19030022156040002
Team0000000112000000
TEAM TOTALS2002753412182392433181416176
PERCENTAGESFG: 50.9%3PT: 33.3%FT: 78.3%  TOTAL TO: 6
 
TECHNICALS: SE Missouri St 0, Sacramento St 0

Other Stories

  • US Open Tennis: Men’s & Women’s Fourth Round

    Today at 11:00 am on WRAL-TV

  • US Open Tennis: Men’s & Women’s Fourth Round

    Today at 12:30 pm on WRAL-TV

  • MiLB: Bulls vs. Norfolk

    Today at 1:00 pm on METV 50.2

  • MLB: Seattle at Oakland

    Today at 4:30 pm on 99.9 The Fan

  • ACC: Miami at Louisville

    Tonight at 8:00 on 620am

Scoreboard
Local
Final
DUR 6
NOR 9
 
1:05pm Today
DUR
NOR
 
Final
TOR 4
NYY 3
Final
NYM 6
PHI 5
Final
PIT 2
CIN 3
Final
BAL 12
MIN 8
Final
TAM 0
BOS 3
Final
CWS 6
DET 2
Final
HOU 3
TEX 2
Final
STL 9
CHC 6
Final
ANA 8
OAK 1
Final
SFG 15
MIL 5
Final
ARI 6
COL 2
Final
SDP 1
LOS 7
Final
SEA 5
WAS 3
Final
ATL 1
MIA 0
10th
KAN 2
CLE 4
 
1:10pm Today
TAM
BOS
 
1:10pm Today
MIA
NYM
 
1:10pm Today
ATL
PHI
 
1:35pm Today
BAL
MIN
 
2:15pm Today
STL
PIT
 
2:20pm Today
CHC
MIL
 
4:05pm Today
CLE
DET
 
4:05pm Today
OAK
SEA
 
4:10pm Today
SDP
ARI
 
4:10pm Today
COL
SFG
 
8:10pm Tonight
KAN
TEX
 
8:10pm Tonight
LOS
WAS
 
Final
TENN 38
UTST 7
Final
BAY 45
SMU 0
8:00pm Tonight
LOU
MIAMI
Final
DUR 6
NOR 9
 
1:05pm Today
DUR
NOR