banner

College Football

more stats

Florida Atlantic Owls Roster
 
NO. PLAYER POS HT WT Class
1 Lucky Whitehead WR 5-10 163 SR
2 Brandin Bryant DL 6-3 290 JR
2 Henry Bussey RB 5-9 180 FR
3 DJ Juste WR 6-2 190 SO
4 Derek Moise WR 6-2 195 JR
4 Marquese Dudley-Gordon S 6-0 188 FR
5 Martese Jackson RB 5-6 185 SR
6 Reggie Brown CB 5-11 170 SO
6 Greg Hankerson QB 6-0 185 SO
7 Cre'von LeBlanc DB 5-11 175 JR
8 Marc Mauro S 6-1 195 SR
9 Greg Howell RB 6-0 205 FR
10 Dom Marino QB 6-2 170 FR
10 Dustin Bowens TE 6-5 255 FR
11 Trevor Coley DL 6-2 300 JR
12 Jaquez Johnson QB 6-1 225 JR
13 Andrew Matyk QB 6-1 215 FR
14 Trey Hendrickson DE 6-4 250 SO
15 Daniel Lozandier WR 6-1 188 SR
15 Landon Scheer K 5-8 180 FR
16 Jason Driskel QB 6-2 210 FR
17 Damian Parms S 6-2 210 SR
18 Christian Milstead DB 5-10 190 SR
19 William Dukes WR 6-4 190 SR
20 Marcus Clark DB 5-8 185 FR
21 D'Joun Smith DB 5-11 190 SR
22 Robert Milller DB 6-2 190 FR
23 Antonio Washington RB 6-1 225 SR
23 Raekwon Williams DB 5-11 174 FR
24 Tony Moore RB 5-11 220 SR
25 Jay Warren RB 6-0 195 SO
26 Richard Thompson S 5-11 199 FR
26 Lester Thomas DB 5-10 165 SO
27 Andrew Soroh DB 6-2 190 FR
28 Ronnie Scott CB 5-10 165 FR
29 Sharrod Neasman DB 6-0 198 JR
30 Jeremy Gaskins RB 5-10 190 JR
31 Kris Harris LB 6-0 225 FR
32 Javaris Giles LB 6-1 218 SO
33 Camden Krohn RB 5-10 190 FR
34 Freedom Whitfield LB 6-2 200 JR
35 Grant Helm DB 6-0 215 SR
36 Anthony Hamilton DB 5-10 190 SO
37 Calvain Holmes WR 5-9 170 FR
37 David Lozandier LB 6-0 235 SR
38 Ron Henderson DB 5-10 180 JR
38 Will Grigg WR 6-0 188 FR
39 Corey May S 6-0 180 FR
40 Adrian Sterling RB 5-8 160 JR
40 Jake Stoshak DB 6-0 180 FR
41 Michael Harrop TE 6-3 220 JR
42 Josh Ballesteros DL 6-2 210 SO
42 Matt Solt LB 6-2 210 FR
43 Robert Relf LB 6-3 220 SO
44 Jacob Wilson TE 6-4 230 FR
45 Andrae Kirk LB 6-2 225 SR
46 Garrett Cox TE 6-0 228 FR
47 Jerrad Ward LB 6-0 215 FR
48 Feddie Davey LB 5-9 202 JR
49 Joe Fischer LS 6-0 215 SR
50 Nate Ozdemir LB 6-2 230 FR
51 Joseph Gold OL 6-3 270 FR
52 Arthur Crouse OL 6-6 250 SO
53 Jakobi Smith OL 6-3 300 FR
54 Ray Ellis DT 6-1 260 FR
55 Karl James OL 6-1 290 SR
56 Isaac Edwards OL 6-3 280 SO
58 Reginald Bain OL 6-4 286 FR
59 Robinson Eugene DE 6-5 266 JR
60 Shane Blair OL 6-2 300 SO
61 Eric Minemyer OL 6-4 290 SR
62 Hayden Brockwell OL 6-4 305 FR
63 Winston Chastang DL 6-3 245 FR
64 Antonyo Woods OL 6-3 285 FR
65 Vinny Davino OL 6-5 285 JR
66 Dillion DeBoer OL 6-6 295 SO
67 Dalton Schomp P 6-0 215 SO
68 Garrett Thomason LS 6-2 218 FR
69 Anthony Russell TE 6-7 275 SO
70 Austin Bland OL 6-3 265 FR
71 Jeremy Faulk DL 6-0 267 FR
72 Chris Jones OL 6-5 271 FR
73 Mikingson Marsaille OL 6-6 320 JR
74 Byers Hickmon OT 6-5 270 FR
75 Braden Lyons OL 6-5 305 SR
77 Roman Fernandez OL 6-0 305 FR
78 Derek Butcher DL 6-4 295 JR
79 Siffo Pierre OL 6-4 325 FR
80 Nate Terry TE 6-6 210 FR
81 Kalib Woods WR 6-3 182 FR
82 Kamrin Solomon WR 6-2 196 FR
83 Tony Thomas WR 5-10 190 SO
84 Alex Deleon TE 6-4 240 SR
85 Marcus Cunningham WR 6-0 205 SR
86 JJ Stevens WR 5-6 160 FR
87 Bobby Mitchell WR 6-2 175 FR
88 Jenson Stoshak WR 6-1 195 JR
89 Brett Seelig TE 6-5 230 FR
90 Shalom Ogbonda DE 6-4 290 SO
91 Denzel Whitfield DL 6-5 260 SO
92 Joe Henry DE 6-3 230 SR
93 Devin Santana DL 6-3 220 FR
94 Hunter Snyder DL 6-7 230 FR
95 Nick Richardson DL 6-4 215 FR
96 Kieran Leen DL 6-1 260 FR
96 Greg Joseph K/P 6-1 205 SO
97 Nick Internicola DL 6-3 230 FR
98 Haiden Nagel DL 6-4 230 FR
99 Ryan Rickel P 6-0 170 SO
99 Josh Kendall DT 6-2 269 FR

Other Stories

Scoreboard
Local
Final
CREI 65
NCCU 45
 
Final
NCSU 68
SFLA 65
Final
MIA 94
CHA 93
12:00pm Today
UWGB
ECU
 
7:00pm Tonight
CHA
LAC
 
Final
MIA 94
CHA 93
Final
MEM 107
LAC 91
Final
BOS 88
POR 94
Final
OKC 86
GSW 91
Final
LAL 94
DEN 101
 
7:00pm Tonight
CHA
LAC
 
7:00pm Tonight
CLE
ORL
 
7:00pm Tonight
PHI
POR
 
7:30pm Tonight
TOR
PHO
 
8:00pm Tonight
HOU
NYK
 
8:30pm Tonight
DAL
IND
 
9:00pm Tonight
UTA
CHI
 
Final
GMAS 60
COC 61
Final
FSU 69
UMASS 75
Final
SHSU 53
WOFF 64
Final
UNCG 67
YOUNG 76
Final
CMICH 75
ARKPB 43
 
Final
ILLCH 60
SILL 67
Final
MORE 46
AMER 51
Final
CORN 59
DREX 61
Final
CCST 60
COOK 65
Final
ARKLR 94
CSNO 88
Final
LEH 44
CLMB 54
 
Final
USB 89
MERMAR 54
 
Final
NMU 51
TEXAM 64
Final
STLU 56
TAMCC 62
 
Final
FAIR 80
SD 72
Final
EMICH 79
LONG 48
Final
ND 74
PROV 75
Final
RAD 88
CATAWBA 52
 
Final
DEN 80
COPST 54
 
Final
UAB 58
JST 50
 
Final
WICHS 105
NWM 57
Final
OKLA 90
NWST 68
Final
KSU 59
YALE 66
Final
CREI 65
NCCU 45
 
Final
NCSU 68
SFLA 65
Final
UCR 102
STKAT 49
 
Final
PSU 63
USC 61
Final
HC 101
NICHOLSCOL 70
 
Final
BC 53
DAY 65
Final
MON 75
TOWS 79
Final
HOF 93
WAGN 71
 
Final
CIN 54
EILL 49
Final
UGA 74
FATL 61
Final
BRAD 58
NCAT 50
 
Final
LATU 76
PBY 48
Final
RUTG 76
Terriers 73
 
Final
SAMF 64
UMKC 55
Final
NAVY 70
BING 68
Final
SHU 85
GWEBB 67
Final
UNT 58
IONA 78
Final
KENT 86
MNTST 28
Final
FORD 57
MLOWELL 64
 
Final
UCF 76
USCU 69
 
Final
SCAR 63
AKR 68
Final
WVU 78
UCONN 68
Final
CALST 70
DEL 52
 
Final
HOW 78
HOOD 51
 
Final
OSU 106
SHU 48
Final
VANDY 78
TENST 46
Final
NE 65
MAN 51
Final
COLST 75
MERC 62
Final
MISS 80
NARZ 74
Final
WASH 76
PAC 69
Final
LMU 82
SDCHR 60
 
Final
CHAR 58
MIAMI 77
Final
GAELS 72
UCI 69
Final
ILLST 64
ODU 45
Final
UCLA 77
LBSU 63
2nd
SEAT 59
MONT 58
 
12:00pm Today
UWGB
ECU
 
1:30pm Today
WEBER
NEV
 
2:30pm Today
FRES
EVAN
 
2:30pm Today
KYST
PURD
 
4:00pm Today
LSU
CLEM
 
4:00pm Today
ALCOR
DILL
 
4:30pm Today
CHIST
UGST
 
4:30pm Today
DET
MDES
 
5:00pm Tonight
ARZ
MIZZ
 
5:30pm Tonight
INDST
PEAY
 
6:00pm Tonight
FLGC
MAR
 
6:00pm Tonight
LALAF
UWMIL
 
6:30pm Tonight
ODU
GWEBB
 
7:00pm Tonight
MD
ARST
 
7:00pm Tonight
TOL
BUCK
 
7:00pm Tonight
JMU
COL
 
7:00pm Tonight
WINT
ETST
 
7:00pm Tonight
GSOUT
FIU
 
7:00pm Tonight
BST
GRAM
 
7:00pm Tonight
APP
HAMP
 
7:00pm Tonight
MAST
JVU
 
7:00pm Tonight
XAV
MURST
 
7:00pm Tonight
WAKE
NICST
 
7:00pm Tonight
MSU
SCU
 
7:00pm Tonight
LOU
SAV
 
7:00pm Tonight
TENT
SELA
 
7:00pm Tonight
VCU
VILL
 
7:00pm Tonight
OU
WCU
 
7:30pm Tonight
IND
EWASH
 
8:00pm Tonight
ILL
BRO
 
8:00pm Tonight
MSST
CLAYST
 
8:00pm Tonight
BEL
LIP
 
8:00pm Tonight
TCU
MVSU
 
8:00pm Tonight
IOWA
PEPP
 
8:00pm Tonight
MEM
PVU
 
8:00pm Tonight
KU
RIDE
 
8:00pm Tonight
BAY
STEPH
 
8:00pm Tonight
INCWORD
A
 
8:30pm Tonight
USF
HAW
 
8:30pm Tonight
OKST
ORST
 
9:00pm Tonight
WYO
FAM
 
9:00pm Tonight
MARQ
YALE
 
9:00pm Tonight
CHAM
PITT
 
9:00pm Tonight
ILLST
SHU
 
9:00pm Tonight
NMST
STET
 
9:30pm Tonight
ISU
ALA
 
9:30pm Tonight
SDKST
CHADRON
 
9:30pm Tonight
NCOL
CCHR
 
9:30pm Tonight
OREG
MICH
 
10:00pm Tonight
SDU
WMICH
 
10:05pm Tonight
PORST
SIUE
 
11:00pm Tonight
AUB
TULSA
 
11:30pm Tonight
SDST
BYU
 
Final
WIN 2
STL 4
Final
NYR 5
MON 0
Final
ANA 2
ARI 1
Final
VAN 4
CHI 1
7:00pm Tonight
NYI
PHI
 
7:00pm Tonight
BOS
PIT
 
7:30pm Tonight
FLA
MIN
 
7:30pm Tonight
DET
OTT
 
Final
HOU 13
CIN 22
Final
ATL 24
CLE 26
Final
NEP 34
DET 9
Final
MIN 21
GBP 24
Final
IND 23
JAC 3
Final
CHI 21
TAM 13
Final
PHI 43
TEN 24
Final
SEA 19
ARI 3
Final
SDC 27
STL 24
Final
DEN 39
MIA 36
Final
SFX 17
WAS 13
Final
NYG 28
DAL 31
 
7:00pm Tonight
BUF
NYJ
8:30pm Tonight
NOS
BAL