banner

College Football

more stats

 
              **** 2014 Pioneer Conference Football Statistics ****
                    (Complete through Monday, November 24th)
 
                             From The Sports Network
 
                         Conference
                 W  L   PF  PA  Home  Road  Neut
 San Diego       7  1  234 193   4-0   3-1   0-0
 Jacksonville    7  1  291 108   3-0   4-1   0-0
 Dayton          6  2  267 197   3-1   3-1   0-0
 Drake           6  2  199 139   3-1   3-1   0-0
 Campbell        4  4  198 203   3-1   1-3   0-0
 Marist          4  4  174 144   2-2   2-2   0-0
 Stetson         3  5  194 250   1-3   2-2   0-0
 Morehead State  3  5  266 325   2-2   1-3   0-0
 Butler          2  6  184 242   1-3   1-3   0-0
 Valparaiso      2  6  177 224   2-2   0-4   0-0
 Davidson        0  8  175 334   0-4   0-4   0-0
 
                           Overall
                 W  L   PF  PA  Home  Road  Neut
 San Diego       9  2  299 273   6-1   3-1   0-0
 Jacksonville    9  2  389 193   4-0   5-2   0-0
 Dayton          8  3  334 251   5-1   3-2   0-0
 Drake           7  4  247 229   4-2   3-2   0-0
 Campbell        5  7  283 343   4-2   1-5   0-0
 Marist          4  7  188 221   3-4   1-3   0-0
 Stetson         5  7  278 388   1-5   4-2   0-0
 Morehead State  4  8  352 523   3-2   1-6   0-0
 Butler          4  7  257 305   2-3   2-4   0-0
 Valparaiso      4  8  287 337   3-3   1-5   0-0
 Davidson        1 11  279 477   1-5   0-6   0-0
 
 Last Week's Results
 -------------------
 Charlotte 52, Morehead State 14
 Dayton 19, Campbell 14
 Drake 27, Stetson 15
 Valparaiso 27, Davidson 13
 Cal Poly 34, San Diego 3
 
 This Week's FCS Playoff Schedule (All Times Eastern)    Series Record
 ----------------------------------------------------    -------------
 San Diego at Montana, 4 p.m. (ESPN3)                    San Diego 1-0
 
 Pioneer Players of the Week
 ---------------------------
 Offensive     - Ben Lehman, Valparaiso
 Defensive     - Matt Acree, Drake
 Special Teams - Kyle Pignatiello, Dayton
 
 2014 CONFERENCE STATISTICAL LEADERS - Complete through November 22nd
 --------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 RUSHING                     Cl   G      Att   Yards     Avg   TD  Long  Avg/G
  1. KACSOR, Connor-DAY      SR  11      255    1547     6.1   17    66  140.6
  2. HODGES, Jonah-SAN       SO  11      214    1194     5.6    6    56  108.5
  3. BRYANT, Ulysses-JAC     SO  11      164    1005     6.1    7    59   91.4
  4. Cole Mazza-STE          SO  12      189     906     4.8   10    56   75.5
  5. HALL, Brandon-VAL       JR  12      173     855     4.9   10    50   71.2
  6. Lucas, Atiq-MAR         SR  11      205     740     3.6    7    31   67.3
  7. MACSHARA, Rees-MOR      SR  10      138     651     4.7    2    49   65.1
  8. Wilkins, Conley-DRA     SO  11      163     669     4.1   13    33   60.8
  9. KEIL, Jeffrey-DAV       FR  12      153     725     4.7    8    34   60.4
 10. SCHRADER, Sam-BUT       FR  10       74     604     8.2    9    83   60.4
 
 PASS EFFICIENCY             Cl   G  Comp  Att Int   Pct Yards TD  Long  Effic
  1. BELL, Kade-JAC          JR  11   227  376  12  60.4  3181 31    90  152.3
  2. WILLIAMS, Keith-SAN     SO  10   147  266   9  55.3  2093 21    82  140.6
  3. GAHAFER, Austin-MOR     SO  12   288  451  13  63.9  2840 23    80  127.8
  4. WOLF,Dakota-CAM         SR  12   141  227   9  62.1  1489 10    68  123.8
  5. Ryan Tentler-STE        SO  12   153  274  15  55.8  1834 17    80  121.6
  6. LEHMAN, Ben-VAL         SR  12   198  340  12  58.2  2264 14    69  120.7
  7. BARDO, Will-DAY         SR  11   190  324  10  58.6  1990 14    38  118.3
  8. McCAIN, Patrick-JAC     SR  10    16   25   0  64.0   156  0    22  116.4
  9. Rice, Andy-DRA          SR  11   208  368  11  56.5  2261 11    84  112.0
 10. Francis, Anthony-MAR    SO   9    90  171   6  52.6  1008  8    55  110.6
 
 RECEPTIONS/GAME             Cl   G   Rec  Yards   TD Long  Avg/C  Avg/G Rec/G
  1. MORRIS, William-DAV     JR  12    98   1224    7   49   12.5  102.0   8.2
  2. Tralli, Matt-MAR        SR  11    69    626    2   78    9.1   56.9   6.3
  3. KURAMATA, Tanner-VAL    SR  11    67    864    2   69   12.9   78.5   6.1
  4. RAYMOND, Jake-MOR       SO  12    71    697    6   41    9.8   58.1   5.9
  5. O'CONNOR, Derek-BUT     SR  11    64    744    5   62   11.6   67.6   5.8
  6. SMITH, Ross-DAY         SR  11    57    669    7   38   11.7   60.8   5.2
  7. WHITE, Brandon-SAN      SR  11    55    819    9   74   14.9   74.5   5.0
  8. MARTIN-HAYES, M.-BUT    JR  10    49    604    2   53   12.3   60.4   4.9
  9. JONES, Andy-JAC         JR  11    46    684    7   63   14.9   62.2   4.2
     RANDLE, D'Andre-JAC     SR  11    46    549    4   76   11.9   49.9   4.2
 
 RECEIVE YDS/GAME            Cl   G   Rec  Yards   TD Long  Rec/G  Avg/C Avg/G
  1. MORRIS, William-DAV     JR  12    98   1224    7   49    8.2   12.5 102.0
  2. KURAMATA, Tanner-VAL    SR  11    67    864    2   69    6.1   12.9  78.5
  3. WHITE, Brandon-SAN      SR  11    55    819    9   74    5.0   14.9  74.5
  4. BELL, Reggie-SAN        SR  11    39    775    7   82    3.5   19.9  70.5
  5. O'CONNOR, Derek-BUT     SR  11    64    744    5   62    5.8   11.6  67.6
  6. JONES, Andy-JAC         JR  11    46    684    7   63    4.2   14.9  62.2
  7. SMITH, Ross-DAY         SR  11    57    669    7   38    5.2   11.7  60.8
  8. MARTIN-HAYES, M.-BUT    JR  10    49    604    2   53    4.9   12.3  60.4
  9. ROBUSTELLI, Andrew-JAC  SR  11    39    660    9   72    3.5   16.9  60.0
 10. RAYMOND, Jake-MOR       SO  12    71    697    6   41    5.9    9.8  58.1
 
 PUNT RETURN AVG             Cl   G      No    Yards   TD   Long     Avg
  1. O'CONNOR, Derek-BUT     SR  11      16      154    1     80     9.6
  2. BELL, Reggie-SAN        SR  11      24      184    0     55     7.7
  3. Tralli, Matt-MAR        SR  11      15      103    0     13     6.9
  4. MACIS, Gabe-DAY         SR  11      22      138    0     22     6.3
  5. Ormseth, Drew-DRA       SR  11      21      113    0     21     5.4
  6. Darius McGriff-STE      SO  12      16       55    0     18     3.4
  7. Hildreth, Jordan-CAM    SR   9      12       39    0     10     3.2
 
 KICK RETURN AVG             Cl   G      No    Yards   TD   Long     Avg
  1. Dickens, Lawrence-MAR   FR  10      16      371    0     39    23.2
  2. CORNWALL, J.-MOR        JR  11      25      573    0     47    22.9
  3. HOWARD, Isaiah-CAM      SR  12      46      965    1     91    21.0
  4. Long, Dre-STE           SO  12      20      406    0     39    20.3
  5. BORNHAUSER, B.-MOR      SR  12      21      426    1     45    20.3
  6. WELLS, Austin-DAV       FR  11      43      862    0     60    20.0
  7. HODGES, Jonah-SAN       SO  11      21      409    0     47    19.5
  8. GADSON, Devan-VAL       SR  12      17      327    0     34    19.2
  9. Ja'Vonta Swinton-STE    FR   9      14      259    0     24    18.5
 10. DiBALSAMO, Guy-BUT      SO  11      16      281    0     31    17.6
 
 ALL PURPOSE                 Cl   G   Rush    Rcv    PR   KR  Yards  Yards/G
  1. HODGES, Jonah-SAN       SO  11   1194    154     0  409   1757    159.7
  2. KACSOR, Connor-DAY      SR  11   1547    122     0    0   1669    151.7
  3. BRYANT, Ulysses-JAC     SO  11   1005    349     4   48   1406    127.8
  4. MORRIS, William-DAV     JR  12     13   1224     7    0   1244    103.7
  5. WELLS, Austin-DAV       FR  11    240     27     0  862   1129    102.6
  6. CORNWALL, J.-MOR        JR  11     -1    420   129  573   1121    101.9
  7. KURAMATA, Tanner-VAL    SR  11     76    864     0   49    989     89.9
  8. BELL, Reggie-SAN        SR  11     27    775   184    0    986     89.6
  9. BORNHAUSER, B.-MOR      SR  12    236    338     0  426   1000     83.3
 10. HOWARD, Isaiah-CAM      SR  12      0      0     0  965    991     82.6
 
 SCORING OFFENSE      G    TD    FG   XPT   2XP     DXP  Saf Points  Avg/G
  1. Jacksonville    11    50    13    46     1       0    1    389   35.4
  2. Dayton          11    42    14    36     1       1    0    334   30.4
  3. Morehead State  12    48     7    41     1       0    0    352   29.3
  4. San Diego       11    38    12    31     2       0    0    299   27.2
  5. Valparaiso      12    36    13    30     1       0    0    287   23.9
  6. Campbell        12    37     9    34     0       0    0    283   23.6
  7. Butler          11    34     6    31     0       0    2    257   23.4
  8. Davidson        12    36     9    30     3       0    0    279   23.2
  9. Stetson         12    38     5    25     4       1    0    278   23.2
 10. Drake           11    33     6    29     1       0    0    247   22.5
 11. Marist          11    25     5    23     0       0    0    188   17.1
 
 SCORING DEFENSE      G    TD    FG   XPT   2XP     DXP  Saf Points  Avg/G
  1. Jacksonville    11    25     7    20     1       0    0    193   17.5
  2. Marist          11    27    11    24     1       0    0    221   20.1
  3. Drake           11    29     8    23     2       1    1    229   20.8
  4. Dayton          11    34     6    27     1       0    0    251   22.8
  5. San Diego       11    37     7    30     0       0    0    273   24.8
  6. Butler          11    40     9    34     2       0    0    305   27.7
  7. Valparaiso      12    45     9    38     1       0    0    337   28.1
  8. Campbell        12    45    11    40     0       0    0    343   28.6
  9. Stetson         12    51    12    46     0       0    0    388   32.3
 10. Davidson        12    64    11    56     2       0    0    477   39.8
 11. Morehead State  12    70    12    59     3       1    0    523   43.6
 
 TOTAL OFFENSE        G   Rush   Pass  Plays   Yards  Avg/P   TD  Avg/G
  1. Jacksonville    11   2063   3436    810    5499    6.8   48  499.9
  2. Morehead State  12   1838   3313   1022    5151    5.0   47  429.2
  3. Dayton          11   2151   2126    779    4277    5.5   40  388.8
  4. San Diego       11   1806   2263    746    4069    5.5   38  369.9
  5. Drake           11   1606   2428    858    4034    4.7   31  366.7
  6. Davidson        12   1714   2616    901    4330    4.8   36  360.8
  7. Campbell        12   2086   2228    820    4314    5.3   33  359.5
  8. Valparaiso      12   1824   2489    831    4313    5.2   32  359.4
  9. Butler          11   1537   2334    720    3871    5.4   32  351.9
 10. Stetson         12   2018   2030    788    4048    5.1   35  337.3
 11. Marist          11    959   1746    690    2705    3.9   22  245.9
 
 TOTAL DEFENSE        G   Rush   Pass  Plays   Yards  Avg/P   TD  Avg/G
  1. Drake           11   1366   2132    704    3498    5.0   27  318.0
  2. Marist          11   1264   2345    804    3609    4.5   23  328.1
  3. Jacksonville    11   1495   2184    782    3679    4.7   23  334.5
  4. Dayton          11   1695   2079    797    3774    4.7   32  343.1
  5. San Diego       11   1844   2109    782    3953    5.1   35  359.4
  6. Stetson         12   2263   2513    836    4776    5.7   48  398.0
  7. Campbell        12   2059   2807    819    4866    5.9   43  405.5
  8. Valparaiso      12   2258   2619    867    4877    5.6   44  406.4
  9. Butler          11   1218   3443    822    4661    5.7   39  423.7
 10. Davidson        12   2511   2989    854    5500    6.4   61  458.3
 11. Morehead State  12   2964   2734    798    5698    7.1   64  474.8
 
 RUSHING OFFENSE      G       Att    Yards     Avg    TD   Yards/G
  1. Dayton          11       427     2151     5.0    25     195.5
  2. Jacksonville    11       399     2063     5.2    17     187.5
  3. Campbell        12       449     2086     4.6    19     173.8
  4. Stetson         12       472     2018     4.3    17     168.2
  5. San Diego       11       440     1806     4.1    15     164.2
  6. Morehead State  12       492     1838     3.7    19     153.2
  7. Valparaiso      12       445     1824     4.1    17     152.0
  8. Drake           11       472     1606     3.4    19     146.0
  9. Davidson        12       444     1714     3.9    22     142.8
 10. Butler          11       338     1537     4.5    17     139.7
 11. Marist          11       376      959     2.6    11      87.2
 
 RUSHING DEFENSE      G       Att    Yards     Avg    TD   Yards/G
  1. Butler          11       385     1218     3.2     9     110.7
  2. Marist          11       426     1264     3.0    12     114.9
  3. Drake           11       380     1366     3.6    14     124.2
  4. Jacksonville    11       421     1495     3.6    11     135.9
  5. Dayton          11       421     1695     4.0    16     154.1
  6. San Diego       11       393     1844     4.7    16     167.6
  7. Campbell        12       421     2059     4.9    27     171.6
  8. Valparaiso      12       492     2258     4.6    26     188.2
  9. Stetson         12       468     2263     4.8    27     188.6
 10. Davidson        12       521     2511     4.8    34     209.2
 11. Morehead State  12       476     2964     6.2    37     247.0
 
 PASS OFFENSE         G  Comp   Att  Int    Pct  Yards   Avg   TD   Avg/G
  1. Jacksonville    11   251   411   13   61.1   3436   8.4   31   312.4
  2. Morehead State  12   329   530   15   62.1   3313   6.3   28   276.1
  3. Drake           11   220   386   11   57.0   2428   6.3   12   220.7
  4. Davidson        12   266   457   17   58.2   2616   5.7   14   218.0
  5. Butler          11   205   382   10   53.7   2334   6.1   15   212.2
  6. Valparaiso      12   219   386   15   56.7   2489   6.4   15   207.4
  7. San Diego       11   167   306   11   54.6   2263   7.4   23   205.7
  8. Dayton          11   200   352   11   56.8   2126   6.0   15   193.3
  9. Campbell        12   198   371   15   53.4   2228   6.0   14   185.7
 10. Stetson         12   169   316   19   53.5   2030   6.4   18   169.2
 11. Marist          11   164   314   15   52.2   1746   5.6   11   158.7
 
 PASS DEFENSE         G  Comp   Att  Int    Pct  Yards   Avg   TD   Avg/G
  1. Dayton          11   203   376   17   54.0   2079   5.5   16   189.0
  2. San Diego       11   208   389   11   53.5   2109   5.4   19   191.7
  3. Drake           11   173   324   12   53.4   2132   6.6   13   193.8
  4. Jacksonville    11   182   361   24   50.4   2184   6.0   12   198.5
  5. Stetson         12   211   368   15   57.3   2513   6.8   21   209.4
  6. Marist          11   222   378   13   58.7   2345   6.2   11   213.2
  7. Valparaiso      12   220   375    8   58.7   2619   7.0   18   218.2
  8. Morehead State  12   186   322   11   57.8   2734   8.5   27   227.8
  9. Campbell        12   218   398   12   54.8   2807   7.1   16   233.9
 10. Davidson        12   223   333    8   67.0   2989   9.0   27   249.1
 11. Butler          11   280   437   11   64.1   3443   7.9   30   313.0
 
 11/26 14:54:06 ET

Other Stories

  • CBB: Georgetown at St. John's

    Today at 12:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • ACC: UNC at Miami

    Today at 2:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • SEC: Arkansas at Kentucky

    Today at 4:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NASCAR: Folds of Honor 500 in Atlanta

    Tomorrow at 1:00 pm on FOX50

  • NHL: Hurricanes at NY Islanders

    Tonight at 5:00 on 99.9 The Fan

  • ACC: NC State at Boston College

    Tonight at 6:00 on WRAL-FM

  • ACC: Syracuse at Duke

    Tonight at 7:00 on 620am

Scoreboard
Local
Final
CAR 3
WAS 0
Final
BOS 106
CHA 98
12:00pm Today
UCF
ECU
 
12:00pm Today
BC
NCSU
 
2:00pm Today
MIAMI
UNC
 
4:00pm Today
NCCU
COOK
 
5:00pm Tonight
NYI
CAR
 
7:00pm Tonight
DUKE
SYR
 
Final
IND 93
CLE 86
Final
PHI 89
WAS 81
Final
BOS 106
CHA 98
Final
TOR 89
GSW 113
Final
DET 115
NYK 121
Final
ATL 95
ORL 88
Final
HOU 102
BRK 98
Final
MEM 79
LAC 97
Final
NOP 104
MIA 102
Final
CHI 96
MIN 89
Final
DEN 82
UTA 104
Final
SAC 96
SAN 107
Final
LAL 101
MIL 93
Final
POR 115
OKC 112
7:00pm Tonight
WAS
DET
 
7:30pm Tonight
MIA
ATL
 
7:30pm Tonight
NYK
TOR
 
8:00pm Tonight
MIN
MEM
 
8:30pm Tonight
DAL
BRK
 
9:00pm Tonight
UTA
MIL
 
9:00pm Tonight
PHO
SAN
 
Final
QUIN 73
SIENA 63
 
Final
CORN 57
HARV 49
 
Final
CAN 72
FAIR 65
 
Final
IONA 79
MAN 75
 
Final
BRO 75
PENN 69
 
Final
YALE 81
PRIN 60
 
Final
MAR 69
PETE 67
 
Final
CLMB 71
DART 84
 
Final
AKR 70
OHIO 58
 
Final
CLST 53
VALPO 56
 
11:00am Today
LIP
KNST
 
11:00am Today
GHND
NAVY
 
12:00pm Today
LAF
ARMY
 
12:00pm Today
AMER
BUCK
 
12:00pm Today
UCF
ECU
 
12:00pm Today
STJ
GEOR
 
12:00pm Today
CLEM
GT
 
12:00pm Today
COL
LEH
 
12:00pm Today
FSU
LOU
 
12:00pm Today
MD
MICH
 
12:00pm Today
UGA
MIZZ
 
12:00pm Today
BC
NCSU
 
12:30pm Today
LAS
RIU
 
1:00pm Today
UNH
MAINE
 
1:00pm Today
IUPUI
NEOM
 
1:00pm Today
WINT
PBY
 
1:00pm Today
VMI
SAMF
 
1:00pm Today
CITA
WCU
 
2:00pm Today
DEP
BUT
 
2:00pm Today
LONG
CAMP
 
2:00pm Today
TULA
CIN
 
2:00pm Today
VCU
DAY
 
2:00pm Today
TOWS
DEL
 
2:00pm Today
WMARY
DREX
 
2:00pm Today
JVU
FLGC
 
2:00pm Today
EVAN
ILLST
 
2:00pm Today
BRAD
INDST
 
2:00pm Today
MIAMI
UNC
 
2:00pm Today
WICHS
NIOWA
 
2:00pm Today
UWGB
OU
 
2:00pm Today
LSU
MISS
 
2:00pm Today
OKLA
TCU
 
2:00pm Today
BING
UMBC
 
2:00pm Today
AFA
UTST
 
2:00pm Today
GTDNS
VERM
 
2:00pm Today
XAV
VILL
 
2:00pm Today
MNTER
WAGN
 
2:00pm Today
ILLCH
WRST
 
2:30pm Today
YALE
SARAHLAW
 
3:00pm Today
UAB
MTST
 
3:00pm Today
NDAK
SUTAH
 
3:00pm Today
LIB
UNCA
 
3:05pm Today
CHIST
WLVRN
 
3:30pm Today
UMO
BGU
 
3:30pm Today
SHU
LIU
 
3:30pm Today
APP
LAMON
 
4:00pm Today
VANDY
ALA
 
4:00pm Today
KENT
ARK
 
4:00pm Today
NCCU
COOK
 
4:00pm Today
MRGST
COPST
 
4:00pm Today
SHU
CREI
 
4:00pm Today
BONA
DUQ
 
4:00pm Today
MERC
ETST
 
4:00pm Today
UMASS
FORD
 
4:00pm Today
RAD
GWEBB
 
4:00pm Today
JMU
HOF
 
4:00pm Today
BU
HC
 
4:00pm Today
KYST
ISU
 
4:00pm Today
DELST
MDES
 
4:00pm Today
LOYC
MIZST
 
4:00pm Today
IDAHO
MNTST
 
4:00pm Today
MCNST
NICST
 
4:00pm Today
TTU
OKST
 
4:00pm Today
PORT
SDU
 
4:00pm Today
BRY
Terriers
 
4:00pm Today
RMU
RFLSH
 
4:00pm Today
UVA
VT
 
4:00pm Today
BAY
WVU
 
4:00pm Today
FUR
WOFF
 
4:05pm Today
SILL
DRAK
 
4:30pm Today
FD
CCST
 
4:30pm Today
WMICH
EMICH
 
4:30pm Today
CSOU
HIGH
 
5:00pm Tonight
UNCG
CHAT
 
5:00pm Tonight
SD
SDKST
 
5:00pm Tonight
CARK
SELA
 
5:00pm Tonight
KU
TEX
 
5:05pm Tonight
EWASH
MONT
 
5:15pm Tonight
TROY
UGST
 
5:30pm Tonight
TXST
ARKST
 
5:30pm Tonight
UNT
ODU
 
6:00pm Tonight
CORN
DART
 
6:00pm Tonight
NCAT
FAM
 
6:00pm Tonight
PSU
IOWA
 
6:00pm Tonight
MORE
JVST
 
6:00pm Tonight
PEPP
LMU
 
6:00pm Tonight
SCAR
MSST
 
6:00pm Tonight
BRO
PRIN
 
6:00pm Tonight
NEV
SJST
 
6:00pm Tonight
SCST
SAV
 
6:00pm Tonight
BEL
TENST
 
6:00pm Tonight
UF
TENN
 
6:00pm Tonight
ALAST
TXSOU
 
6:30pm Tonight
SOUTH
ALCOR
 
6:30pm Tonight
JST
MVSU
 
7:00pm Tonight
SEMIZ
PEAY
 
7:00pm Tonight
TOL
BST
 
7:00pm Tonight
KSU
BUF
 
7:00pm Tonight
LBSU
CSFU
 
7:00pm Tonight
MARS
FATL
 
7:00pm Tonight
STLU
GMAS
 
7:00pm Tonight
DAVID
GWU
 
7:00pm Tonight
HOW
HAMP
 
7:00pm Tonight
CLMB
HARV
 
7:00pm Tonight
LAM
INCWORD
 
7:00pm Tonight
YOUNG
UWMIL
 
7:00pm Tonight
TENNM
MURST
 
7:00pm Tonight
ELON
UNCW
 
7:00pm Tonight
ILL
NW
 
7:00pm Tonight
YALE
PENN
 
7:00pm Tonight
ALAAM
PVU
 
7:00pm Tonight
STJOE
RICH
 
7:00pm Tonight
UNF
STET
 
7:00pm Tonight
HART
USB
 
7:00pm Tonight
DUKE
SYR
 
7:00pm Tonight
EKENT
TENT
 
7:00pm Tonight
LATU
TXSA
 
7:00pm Tonight
NKENTUCKY
USCU
 
7:00pm Tonight
MAST
WILL
 
7:05pm Tonight
UMKC
GRCN
 
7:15pm Tonight
NO
ABCHRIST
 
8:00pm Tonight
SDST
BSU
 
8:00pm Tonight
NILL
CMICH
 
8:00pm Tonight
RICE
CHAR
 
8:00pm Tonight
ORU
DEN
 
8:00pm Tonight
WKENT
FIU
 
8:00pm Tonight
TXPA
NMST
 
8:00pm Tonight
COC
NE
 
8:00pm Tonight
TAMCC
SHSU
 
8:00pm Tonight
SCU
GAELS
 
8:00pm Tonight
HOUB
STEPH
 
8:00pm Tonight
SMISS
UTEP
 
8:00pm Tonight
MEM
TULSA
 
8:00pm Tonight
UNLV
WYO
 
8:15pm Tonight
TXARL
ARKLR
 
8:15pm Tonight
LALAF
GSOUT
 
8:30pm Tonight
TEXAM
AUB
 
8:30pm Tonight
ARKPB
GRAM
 
9:00pm Tonight
UTAH
ARZ
 
9:00pm Tonight
NCOL
NARZ
 
10:00pm Tonight
GONZ
BYU
 
10:00pm Tonight
WEBER
IDST
 
10:00pm Tonight
FRES
NMU
 
10:00pm Tonight
USF
PAC
 
10:00pm Tonight
CPSL
UCD
 
10:05pm Tonight
PORST
SACST
 
10:30pm Tonight
SEAT
CALST
 
10:30pm Tonight
CSNO
UCR
 
10:30pm Tonight
USC
WASH
 
11:59pm Tonight
UCSB
UCI
 
Final
NJD 2
BOS 3
Final
NYI 2
CAL 1
Final
CAR 3
WAS 0
Final
TAM 4
CHI 0
Final
DAL 4
COL 5
Final
ANA 4
LOS 2
3:00pm Today
FLA
BUF
 
3:00pm Today
NAS
DET
 
5:00pm Tonight
NYI
CAR
 
5:00pm Tonight
CLB
NJD
 
5:30pm Tonight
BOS
ARI
 
7:00pm Tonight
MON
TOR
 
8:00pm Tonight
PHI
NYR
 
10:00pm Tonight
COL
MIN
 
10:00pm Tonight
SJS
OTT
 
10:00pm Tonight
EDM
STL