banner

College Football

more stats

Presbyterian Blue Hose Roster
 
NO. PLAYER POS HT WT Class
  Garret Antonik LB 6-2 215 SO
  Chad Koehler QB 6-3 180 FR
  Will Brock QB 6-2 195 FR
  Robert Baker DB 6-3 185 FR
  Alex Brenner K 6-0 165 FR
  Hayden Caraway LB 5-11 215 FR
  Ben Cheek QB 6-0 180 FR
  Devin Chiles DB 5-10 180 FR
  Grant Ellsworth DB 5-11 160 FR
  Rashod Griffith DB 6-0 170 FR
  Tim Hartshom K 6-1 165 FR
  Jaylen Lindsay DB 6-3 208 FR
  Kyle Pcheny DB 5-10 165 FR
  Tav Schwarting DB 5-9 170 FR
  Davis Stanley OL 6-2 295 FR
  John Walker QB 6-0 180 FR
  Hunter Watson QB 6-0 195 FR
  Neal White WR 6-0 173 FR
  Bennett Winslow QB 6-3 190 FR
1 Devron Glenn WR 5-10 175 JR
2 Jeremiah McKie WR 6-0 180 SR
3 LaQua Mayes RB 5-10 190 SR
4 Acey Palmer WR 6-2 187 JR
5 Ed Britt DB 6-0 185 JR
6 Levent Sands DB 6-0 180 SO
7 Daryl Wilson WR 6-0 180 SO
8 Heyes McMath QB 6-4 200 SO
9 Brian Butler DB 6-0 185 SO
10 Darrell Bridges RB 6-1 200 FR
11 Tamyn Garrick QB 6-3 200 JR
12 Marquel Hines WR 5-10 172 FR
13 DaRon Dickey DB 5-10 180 JR
14 Malik Risher WR 5-10 175 SO
15 Caleb Desamours DB 5-10 170 FR
16 Isaiah Lynn LB 6-0 215 SR
17 Jordan Hallums WR 6-1 180 JR
18 Tre'von Howell WR 6-1 175 FR
19 Kaleb Griffin QB 6-2 205 JR
20 Cory White DB 6-0 180 SR
21 Cedric Byrd DB 5-10 175 SR
22 Kevin Crawford DB 6-0 180 JR
23 Blake Roberts RB 5-10 190 SO
24 Xavier Railey DB 5-8 165 JR
25 Ryan Burgess DB 6-1 190 FR
26 Shonquille Byers DB 6-0 170 JR
27 Kevin Green DB 6-0 180 SO
28 Michael Fisher DB 5-9 165 FR
29 Demarcus Rouse RB 6-1 225 SR
30 Craig Bryan FB 6-1 250 FR
31 Steve Osondu DB 5-11 180 FR
32 Donelle Williams LB 6-0 200 JR
33 Justin Antonik LB 6-2 215 JR
34 Breyon Williams LB 5-9 185 JR
35 Stephen Wilson LB 6-1 200 SO
36 Cannon Jordan LS 6-0 185 SR
37 Ben Vaigneur WR 5-11 180 FR
38 Alstin Wright DB 5-9 175 JR
39 Brandon Morrow K 5-9 151 FR
39 Zac Pollard RB 5-11 205 FR
40 Joaquin Ross LB 6-0 225 SO
41 Stephen Doar P 6-0 180 JR
42 Colin Thornton FB 6-1 235 JR
43 John Fallaw RB 5-11 200 JR
44 Kamren Mack DL 6-2 240 SO
45 Randall Brown LB 6-0 200 SO
47 Grant Beidel LB 6-1 200 FR
48 Jerry Burk LB 6-3 220 FR
49 Brett Wilson K 5-9 180 SO
50 Khari Rosier DL 6-3 230 SO
51 Obinna Ntiasagwe DL 6-2 240 FR
52 Deonte' Davis DL 6-1 275 FR
53 Hunter Gray OL 6-0 285 SR
54 Ryan Bristow OL 6-5 270 SO
55 Jordan Guyton LB 5-10 215 FR
56 Micah Culberth DL 6-1 208 FR
57 Gyasi Yeldell DL 6-2 250 FR
58 Rob Dennis OL 5-11 220 SO
59 John Hardy OL 6-5 310 JR
60 Austin Allen OL 6-4 300 JR
61 Frank Keller OL 6-0 280 FR
63 Ryan Raley OL 6-4 290 JR
65 Devinn Ritter OL 6-3 300 SR
67 Thomas Hughes OL 6-3 275 FR
68 Dillion Salmans OL 6-2 280 SR
69 Zach Cooper OL 6-0 275 FR
70 Thomas Broom OL 6-0 265 FR
71 Joe Kelly OL 6-2 275 FR
72 Darshaughn Lee-Green OL 6-3 300 FR
73 Ryan Brown DL 6-3 230 SO
75 Mitchell Anderson DL 6-3 230 JR
77 Jacob Nesmith DL 6-3 240 SO
78 John Biscardi OL 6-3 285 FR
80 Jackson Boland P 5-10 170 FR
81 DarQuez Watson WR 6-2 210 FR
82 Taylor Key TE 6-4 210 FR
83 Jake Foster TE 6-4 225 FR
84 Tobi Antigha WR 6-4 200 SR
85 Riley Hilton TE 6-2 210 FR
86 Gabe Webb LB 5-11 193 FR
87 Hayden Sanders WR 6-4 200 FR
88 Joseph Purter TE 6-3 240 SO
89 Kris Hurley TE 6-4 230 SR
90 Tyler Scott DL 6-2 280 JR
91 Tyler Shepherd DL 6-2 215 FR
92 Derrick Washington DL 6-2 300 SO
93 Ugonna Akoh DL 6-3 230 SO
95 Maleek Catchings DL 6-4 215 FR
96 Brien Washington DB 6-3 200 FR
98 Curtis Bey DL 6-3 300 SO
99 Darius Norfleet DL 6-1 250 JR

Other Stories

  • NFL: Chicago at Detroit

    Thursday at 12:30 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: Philadelphia at Dallas

    Thursday at 4:00 pm on FOX50

  • SEC: Arkansas at Missouri

    Friday at 2:30 pm on WRAL-TV

  • HSFB: Football Friday with Tom Suiter

    Friday at 11:35 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: Baltimore at New Orleans

    Tonight at 9:00 on 99.9 The Fan

  • CBB: Duke vs. Furman

    Wednesday at 5:00 pm on 620am

  • CBB: NC State vs. Richmond

    Wednesday at 7:00 pm on WRAL-FM

  • NHL: Hurricanes at Florida

    Wednesday at 7:30 pm on 99.9 The Fan

Scoreboard
Local
Final
CREI 65
NCCU 45
 
Final
NCSU 68
SFLA 65
Final
MIA 94
CHA 93
12:00pm Today
UWGB
ECU
 
7:00pm Tonight
CHA
LAC
 
Final
MIA 94
CHA 93
Final
MEM 107
LAC 91
Final
BOS 88
POR 94
Final
OKC 86
GSW 91
Final
LAL 94
DEN 101
7:00pm Tonight
CHA
LAC
 
7:00pm Tonight
CLE
ORL
 
7:00pm Tonight
PHI
POR
 
7:30pm Tonight
TOR
PHO
 
8:00pm Tonight
HOU
NYK
 
8:30pm Tonight
DAL
IND
 
9:00pm Tonight
UTA
CHI
 
Final
GMAS 60
COC 61
Final
FSU 69
UMASS 75
Final
SHSU 53
WOFF 64
Final
UNCG 67
YOUNG 76
Final
CMICH 75
ARKPB 43
 
Final
ILLCH 60
SILL 67
Final
MORE 46
AMER 51
Final
CORN 59
DREX 61
Final
CCST 60
COOK 65
Final
ARKLR 94
CSNO 88
Final
LEH 44
CLMB 54
 
Final
USB 89
MERMAR 54
 
Final
NMU 51
TEXAM 64
Final
STLU 56
TAMCC 62
 
Final
FAIR 80
SD 72
Final
EMICH 79
LONG 48
Final
ND 74
PROV 75
Final
RAD 88
CATAWBA 52
 
Final
DEN 80
COPST 54
 
Final
UAB 58
JST 50
 
Final
WICHS 105
NWM 57
Final
OKLA 90
NWST 68
Final
KSU 59
YALE 66
Final
CREI 65
NCCU 45
 
Final
NCSU 68
SFLA 65
Final
UCR 102
STKAT 49
 
Final
PSU 63
USC 61
Final
HC 101
NICHOLSCOL 70
 
Final
BC 53
DAY 65
Final
MON 75
TOWS 79
Final
HOF 93
WAGN 71
 
Final
CIN 54
EILL 49
Final
UGA 74
FATL 61
Final
BRAD 58
NCAT 50
 
Final
LATU 76
PBY 48
Final
RUTG 76
Terriers 73
 
Final
SAMF 64
UMKC 55
Final
NAVY 70
BING 68
Final
SHU 85
GWEBB 67
Final
UNT 58
IONA 78
Final
KENT 86
MNTST 28
Final
FORD 57
MLOWELL 64
 
Final
UCF 76
USCU 69
 
Final
SCAR 63
AKR 68
Final
WVU 78
UCONN 68
Final
CALST 70
DEL 52
 
Final
HOW 78
HOOD 51
 
Final
OSU 106
SHU 48
Final
VANDY 78
TENST 46
Final
NE 65
MAN 51
Final
COLST 75
MERC 62
Final
MISS 80
NARZ 74
Final
WASH 76
PAC 69
Final
LMU 82
SDCHR 60
 
Final
CHAR 58
MIAMI 77
Final
GAELS 72
UCI 69
Final
ILLST 64
ODU 45
Final
UCLA 77
LBSU 63
Final
SEAT 62
MONT 66
 
12:00pm Today
UWGB
ECU
 
1:30pm Today
WEBER
NEV
 
2:30pm Today
FRES
EVAN
 
2:30pm Today
KYST
PURD
 
4:00pm Today
LSU
CLEM
 
4:00pm Today
ALCOR
DILL
 
4:30pm Today
CHIST
UGST
 
4:30pm Today
DET
MDES
 
5:00pm Tonight
ARZ
MIZZ
 
5:30pm Tonight
INDST
PEAY
 
6:00pm Tonight
FLGC
MAR
 
6:00pm Tonight
LALAF
UWMIL
 
6:30pm Tonight
ODU
GWEBB
 
7:00pm Tonight
MD
ARST
 
7:00pm Tonight
TOL
BUCK
 
7:00pm Tonight
JMU
COL
 
7:00pm Tonight
WINT
ETST
 
7:00pm Tonight
GSOUT
FIU
 
7:00pm Tonight
BST
GRAM
 
7:00pm Tonight
APP
HAMP
 
7:00pm Tonight
MAST
JVU
 
7:00pm Tonight
XAV
MURST
 
7:00pm Tonight
WAKE
NICST
 
7:00pm Tonight
MSU
SCU
 
7:00pm Tonight
LOU
SAV
 
7:00pm Tonight
TENT
SELA
 
7:00pm Tonight
VCU
VILL
 
7:00pm Tonight
OU
WCU
 
7:30pm Tonight
IND
EWASH
 
8:00pm Tonight
ILL
BRO
 
8:00pm Tonight
MSST
CLAYST
 
8:00pm Tonight
BEL
LIP
 
8:00pm Tonight
TCU
MVSU
 
8:00pm Tonight
IOWA
PEPP
 
8:00pm Tonight
MEM
PVU
 
8:00pm Tonight
KU
RIDE
 
8:00pm Tonight
BAY
STEPH
 
8:00pm Tonight
INCWORD
A
 
8:30pm Tonight
USF
HAW
 
8:30pm Tonight
OKST
ORST
 
9:00pm Tonight
WYO
FAM
 
9:00pm Tonight
MARQ
YALE
 
9:00pm Tonight
CHAM
PITT
 
9:00pm Tonight
ILLST
SHU
 
9:00pm Tonight
NMST
STET
 
9:30pm Tonight
ISU
ALA
 
9:30pm Tonight
SDKST
CHADRON
 
9:30pm Tonight
NCOL
CCHR
 
9:30pm Tonight
OREG
MICH
 
10:00pm Tonight
SDU
WMICH
 
10:05pm Tonight
PORST
SIUE
 
11:00pm Tonight
AUB
TULSA
 
11:30pm Tonight
SDST
BYU
 
Final
WIN 2
STL 4
Final
NYR 5
MON 0
Final
ANA 2
ARI 1
Final
VAN 4
CHI 1
7:00pm Tonight
NYI
PHI
 
7:00pm Tonight
BOS
PIT
 
7:30pm Tonight
FLA
MIN
 
7:30pm Tonight
DET
OTT
 
Final
HOU 13
CIN 22
Final
ATL 24
CLE 26
Final
NEP 34
DET 9
Final
MIN 21
GBP 24
Final
IND 23
JAC 3
Final
CHI 21
TAM 13
Final
PHI 43
TEN 24
Final
SEA 19
ARI 3
Final
SDC 27
STL 24
Final
DEN 39
MIA 36
Final
SFX 17
WAS 13
Final
NYG 28
DAL 31
7:00pm Tonight
BUF
NYJ
8:30pm Tonight
NOS
BAL