banner

College Football

more stats

Indiana State Sycamores Roster
 
NO. PLAYER POS HT WT Class
1 Travis Reyes WR 5-11 185 SR
2 Sampson Levingston WR 6-1 200 SO
3 Kyani Harris WR 5-10 170 SR
3 Donovan Layne DB 5-11 195 SR
4 Gary Owens WR 5-9 185 SR
5 Buck Logan RB 5-9 215 SR
7 Patrick Coyne QB 6-1 235 JR
7 Travis Starks DB 5-10 180 JR
8 Lafaele Fauntanu TE 6-2 260 JR
9 A.J. Johnson WR 6-1 200 SR
10 Kendall Walker LB 6-0 220 JR
10 Trent Lancaster QB 6-1 200 SO
11 Matt Adam QB 6-1 210 FR
11 Gerrick Ratliff LB 6-0 220 JR
12 Chris O'Leary WR 6-2 210 SR
13 Kevin Davis WR 5-11 190 SO
14 Isaac Harker QB 6-0 180 FR
14 Osborn Umeh P 6-2 210 JR
15 Mike Perish QB 6-3 210 SR
15 T.J. Tuuu LB 6-2 215 SR
18 Robert Tonyan Jr QB 6-5 200 SO
18 Haki Woods DB 6-3 190 FR
19 Aaron Killebrew DB 5-10 165 FR
20 Jameer Thurman DB 6-0 195 SO
21 Mark Sewall DB 5-10 190 JR
22 Phil Wilson DB 6-0 190 SO
23 Jordan Wallace LB 6-1 230 SO
24 Dejuan Lang DB 5-9 180 SO
25 Lonnell Brown Jr. DB 5-7 160 SO
26 Travon Claybourne DB 6-1 170 FR
27 Jaquan Keys RB 5-10 190 FR
28 Kevin Beacham DB 6-0 175 FR
29 Jonathan Henderson DB 6-0 175 FR
30 Tsali Lough DB 5-9 190 SO
31 Dimitri Taylor RB 5-10 190 FR
32 LeMonte Booker RB 5-11 190 SO
32 Rondell Green DB 6-0 180 FR
33 Kevin Scott DB 6-1 200 FR
34 Nick Cody LB 6-2 235 JR
35 Jerry Stephen TE 6-2 240 SO
36 Tyler Lee DB 6-2 180 FR
37 Kenyota Rollins LB 6-1 235 FR
39 Alex Stowers DB 5-9 155 JR
40 Jess Harris LB 5-9 200 JR
41 Jordan Jackson LB 6-1 230 SO
42 Andrew Main TE 6-3 250 JR
43 Issac Beverstock LB 6-1 220 SO
44 Katrell Moss LB 5-11 215 FR
45 Castille Bayers LB 6-2 230 FR
46 Ian Allen LB 6-3 230 SO
47 Alec Lyons DL 6-3 255 SO
48 Jaylin Bennett LB 6-5 215 FR
49 Antonio Broadus DL 6-3 230 FR
50 Brady Collins DL 6-5 230 JR
51 Tyshon Waller DL 6-3 250 SO
52 Junior Berry DL 6-2 300 FR
53 Justin Diddell DL 6-4 280 FR
54 Lee Davis LB 6-2 230 FR
55 Connor Underwood LB 6-3 230 JR
57 Lex Sowards OL 6-2 280 FR
58 Joshua Appel LS 6-2 235 FR
60 James Officer OL 6-3 275 FR
62 Aaron Jelovic OL 6-3 205 SR
63 Grant Bartell OL 6-3 250 SO
65 Patrick Markariah OL 6-1 295 JR
66 Marcus Smith OL 6-6 325 JR
67 Evan Goebel OL 6-3 320 JR
70 Dakota Vermillion OL 6-7 300 SO
72 Kyle Wade OL 6-5 275 FR
73 Preston Collier OL 6-7 310 JR
75 Nick Dachota OL 6-8 295 SO
77 Matt Byrne OL 6-4 275 FR
78 Zach Borens OL 6-8 350 SO
80 Jacquet McClendon WR 6-1 235 FR
81 Joey Arbino WR 6-0 190 FR
82 Josh Craven WR 6-2 190 FR
83 Tyler Denton WR 6-0 185 FR
85 Jhustus Cornley WR 6-2 170 FR
86 Jamar Brown TE 6-5 230 SR
87 Logan Buske TE 6-3 225 JR
88 Braxton Shirley TE 6-3 245 FR
90 Michael Dawson DL 6-2 235 FR
92 Conrad Nicholls DL 6-5 240 JR
95 Erik Stevenson PK 5-11 185 FR
96 Collin Carter PK 5-10 190 FR
97 Patrick McCown DL 6-1 260 SO
98 Eric Heidorn PK 5-8 180 SO
99 Conlan Cassidy DL 6-3 280 SO

Other Stories

  • CBB: Georgetown at St. John's

    Tomorrow at 12:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • ACC: UNC at Miami

    Tomorrow at 2:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • SEC: Arkansas at Kentucky

    Tomorrow at 4:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NASCAR: Folds of Honor 500 in Atlanta

    Sunday at 1:00 pm on FOX50

  • NHL: Carolina Hurricanes vs Washington Capitols

    Tonight at 7:00 on 99.9 The Fan

  • ACC: NC State at Boston College

    Tomorrow at 6:00 pm on WRAL-FM

Scoreboard
Local
7:00pm Tonight
CAR
WAS
 
7:30pm Tonight
BOS
CHA
 
Final
CLE 110
GSW 99
Final
PHO 117
OKC 113
7:00pm Tonight
IND
CLE
 
7:00pm Tonight
PHI
WAS
 
7:30pm Tonight
BOS
CHA
 
7:30pm Tonight
TOR
GSW
 
7:30pm Tonight
DET
NYK
 
7:30pm Tonight
ATL
ORL
 
8:00pm Tonight
HOU
BRK
 
8:00pm Tonight
MEM
LAC
 
8:00pm Tonight
NOP
MIA
 
8:00pm Tonight
CHI
MIN
 
9:00pm Tonight
DEN
UTA
 
10:00pm Tonight
SAC
SAN
 
10:30pm Tonight
LAL
MIL
 
10:30pm Tonight
POR
OKC
 
Final
KNST 53
NKENTUCKY 78
 
Final
CITA 74
ETST 73
 
Final
GWEBB 91
CSOU 81
 
Final
VMI 82
CHAT 86
 
Final
BRY 77
CCST 69
 
Final
PBY 80
CCAR 69
 
Final
DREX 44
DEL 58
 
Final
UNCA 71
HIGH 75
 
Final
TEMPL 66
HOU 54
Final
EKENT 63
JVST 57
 
Final
WRST 58
UWMIL 61
 
Final
MSU 90
MINN 96
Final
RFLSH 63
MNTER 60
 
Final
OSU 81
NEB 57
Final
MAST 67
NEOM 73
 
Final
ELON 72
NE 65
 
Final
LIB 80
RAD 69
 
Final
FD 85
SHU 90
 
Final
UNCG 81
SAMF 67
 
Final
LIU 69
Terriers 74
 
Final
TENN 65
VANDY 73
Final
RMU 91
WAGN 59
 
Final
FUR 53
WCU 49
 
Final
IUPUI 71
WILL 66
 
Final
CAMP 65
WINT 50
 
Final
MERC 72
WOFF 76
 
Final
APP 58
GSOUT 77
 
Final
UNT 81
CHAR 65
Final
MURST 65
EILL 57
 
Final
MARS 87
FIU 69
Final
WKENT 71
FATL 68
Final
ILLCH 67
UWGB 72
 
Final
ORU 74
NDST 58
 
Final
NDAK 75
NARZ 85
 
Final
RICE 54
ODU 63
Final
MON 60
RIDE 63
 
Final
PEAY 64
SIUE 61
 
Final
LATU 77
UTEP 60
Final
SMISS 70
TXSA 66
Final
TENST 52
TENNM 69
 
Final
CHIST 74
GRCN 70
 
Final
UMKC 69
WLVRN 50
 
Final
SALA 57
LAMON 75
 
Final
ARKST 81
TXARL 80
 
Final
ARKLR 92
UGST 83
 
Final
TXST 67
TROY 61
 
Final
COL 54
ARZ 82
Final
PURD 92
RUTG 85
Final
MEM 57
SMU 66
Final
NCOL 77
SUTAH 67
 
Final
MORE 86
TENT 73
 
Final
EWASH 92
MNTST 68
 
Final
PORT 69
BYU 82
 
Final
CSNO 82
CSFU 72
 
Final
IDAHO 92
MONT 87
 
Final
SCU 57
PAC 64
 
Final
UCSB 74
UCD 60
 
Final
CPSL 56
UCI 63
 
Final
UTAH 83
ARST 41
Final
STAN 75
ORST 48
Final
GONZ 59
SDU 39
Final
USF 53
GAELS 84
 
Final
HAW 78
LBSU 59
 
6:00pm Tonight
QUIN
SIENA
 
6:30pm Tonight
CORN
HARV
 
7:00pm Tonight
CAN
FAIR
 
7:00pm Tonight
IONA
MAN
 
7:00pm Tonight
BRO
PENN
 
7:00pm Tonight
YALE
PRIN
 
7:00pm Tonight
MAR
PETE
 
8:00pm Tonight
CLMB
DART
 
8:00pm Tonight
AKR
OHIO
 
10:00pm Tonight
CLST
VALPO
 
Final
NYR 4
ARI 3
Final
CLB 2
MON 5
Final
BUF 6
VAN 3
Final
FLA 0
CHI 3
Final
TOR 3
PHI 2
Final
WIN 1
STL 2
Final
NAS 2
MIN 4
Final
SJS 2
DET 3
Final
LOS 0
OTT 1
7:00pm Tonight
NJD
BOS
 
7:00pm Tonight
NYI
CAL
 
7:00pm Tonight
CAR
WAS
 
7:30pm Tonight
TAM
CHI
 
8:30pm Tonight
DAL
COL
 
10:00pm Tonight
ANA
LOS