banner

College Football

more stats

South Dakota Coyotes Roster
 
NO. PLAYER POS HT WT Class
1 Riley Donovan WR 6-1 185 SO
1 Auston Johnson LB 6-0 240 SR
2 Michael Lilly DB 5-9 170 JR
2 Ryan Saeger QB 6-4 220 SO
3 Jasper Sanders RB 5-10 200 SR
3 Dylan Jiles DB 5-11 190 FR
4 Ryan Hiller LB 6-1 225 JR
5 Noah Roberts DB 6-2 196 FR
5 Brian Woodward QB 6-3 200 FR
6 Tacari Carpenter WR 6-0 190 FR
7 Adam Harris DB 5-11 195 FR
7 Josh Vander Maten QB 6-2 215 SR
8 Tyson Graham Jr. WR 6-2 203 SO
9 Andrew Gray DB 6-2 185 FR
10 Will Armstead DB 5-10 190 SO
11 Eric Shufford Jr WR 5-11 192 JR
12 Khorey Kilgore RB 5-10 205 FR
13 Nick Meyer WR 6-0 195 JR
14 Kevin Earl QB 6-6 220 JR
15 Chase Glazier QB 6-4 180 FR
15 Devon O'Farrell LB 5-11 225 SO
16 Miles Bergner K/P 6-1 215 SO
17 Steven Tellefsen DB 6-1 190 SR
18 Jake Leohr LB 6-3 215 FR
19 Clay Fisher RB 6-1 210 FR
20 Alex Coker DB 6-1 195 FR
21 Trevor Bouma FB 5-11 215 SO
22 Alex Gray DB 6-3 195 FR
23 Jordan Roberts RB 5-11 215 SO
24 Jacob Warner DB 6-0 200 JR
25 Adam Juhl DB 5-10 170 JR
26 Chris Tyler DB 6-2 200 JR
27 Brandon Colpitts DB 6-0 190 FR
28 John Wessel LB 6-2 230 SO
29 Isaac Armstead DB 5-9 180 FR
30 Peter Hubert DB 5-10 190 FR
31 Zeke Lewis DB 5-10 205 SO
32 Jet Moreland LB 6-2 220 SO
33 Keyen Lage LB 6-3 230 JR
34 Tom Manning FB 6-1 245 SR
35 Luke Worden DB 5-10 175 FR
36 Graham Resseguie DB 5-11 185 FR
37 Colin Buscarini LB 6-2 225 JR
41 Drew Potter FB 6-3 245 SO
42 Matt Miller TE 6-5 245 SO
43 Jim Litrenta LB 6-2 205 FR
44 Kyle Staples LB 6-0 230 SR
45 Colin Mertlik LB 6-2 222 SO
46 Anthony Vigneri LB 5-10 195 FR
47 Kenny Fideler LB 6-0 210 JR
48 Shay Bratland RB 5-10 205 FR
49 Courtney Wright LB 6-2 215 FR
50 Christian Brobst LB 6-3 215 FR
51 Sam McLeran OL 6-2 300 FR
52 Mason Ruiz DL 6-4 290 JR
53 Emmett McCoy LB 6-3 205 FR
54 Kyle Guziec LB 6-4 235 SR
55 Sean Bredl DL 6-4 270 SO
56 Nick Jacobs DL 6-5 285 JR
57 Taylor Lambert LB 5-11 225 FR
58 Fred Beaugard Jr DL 6-3 267 FR
59 Andrew Van Ginkel LB 6-4 220 FR
60 Schad Wilson LS 5-10 220 SO
62 Nile Banks OL 6-5 300 SO
64 Stetson Dagel OL 6-5 280 FR
65 Derek Chancellor OL 6-5 305 JR
68 Mike Meinert OL 6-2 290 SO
70 Matt Huffer OL 6-7 305 SR
71 Kiefer Ketelhut OL 6-6 295 FR
72 Andrew Schofield OL 6-5 300 SR
73 T.J. Steinke OL 6-3 285 FR
74 Spencer Fox OL 6-4 285 FR
76 Nick Jensen OL 6-6 270 FR
77 Tanner Anderson OL 6-5 255 FR
78 Ed Kennedy OL 6-4 265 FR
79 Nick Olson OL 6-3 280 JR
80 Aaron Ramsey TE 6-3 230 FR
81 Paul Anderson WR 5-11 190 FR
82 Sam Cooke RB 5-8 180 FR
83 Ethan Fenchel TE 6-3 220 FR
85 Ben Kramer WR 6-2 200 SO
86 Josh Hale TE 6-3 245 FR
87 Kray Krolikowski DL 6-5 230 FR
88 Brandt Van Roekel WR 6-4 215 FR
89 Kayl Barkley TE 6-3 250 JR
90 Jon Maag OL 6-4 270 SO
92 Bailey Sutko DL 6-2 260 FR
93 Spencer Hopkins LB 6-3 205 FR
94 Drew Iddings DL 6-6 265 JR
97 Brandon Godsey LS 6-2 215 FR
98 Ethan James K 6-0 190 FR
99 Adam Praska DL 6-4 320 SR

Other Stories

  • CBB: North Carolina vs. Ohio State

    Tomorrow at 1:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • CBB: UCLA vs Kentucky

    Tomorrow at 3:30 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: San Diego at San Francisco

    Tomorrow at 8:25 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NFL: Panthers vs. Cleveland

    Monday at 1:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • WBB: Duke vs. UMass Lowell

    Tonight at 6:30 on 620am

  • NFL: Philadelphia at Washington

    Tomorrow at 4:25 pm on 620am

Scoreboard
Local
Final
CAR 4
TOR 1
Final
DUKE 66
UCONN 56
7:00pm Tonight
PHI
CHA
 
Final
CHI 103
NYK 97
Final
HOU 90
NOP 99
Final
SAC 107
MIL 108
Final
GSW 114
OKC 109
7:00pm Tonight
PHI
CHA
 
7:00pm Tonight
ORL
UTA
 
7:30pm Tonight
CLE
BRK
 
7:30pm Tonight
BOS
MIN
 
7:30pm Tonight
DET
TOR
 
7:30pm Tonight
MIA
WAS
 
8:00pm Tonight
MEM
CHI
 
8:00pm Tonight
SAN
POR
 
9:00pm Tonight
DEN
LAC
 
10:30pm Tonight
LAL
OKC
 
Final
RICE 72
STTHOMASTX 61
 
Final
UVA 70
CLST 54
Final
LIU 69
FIU 58
 
Final
STET 67
GSOUT 76
 
Final
QUIN 80
LEH 65
 
Final
SFLA 69
SHU 89
Final
RICH 65
SALA 54
Final
CAN 60
USB 59
 
Final
DEL 62
TEMPL 82
Final
WCU 56
WRST 69
 
Final
VERM 56
YALE 57
 
Final
SDKST 75
IDST 72
 
Final
RIDE 62
MRGST 48
 
Final
LATU 79
NICST 54
 
Final
CHAR 75
APP 65
Final
MISS 71
CCAR 68
 
Final
DUKE 66
UCONN 56
Final
BRAD 80
EUREK 38
 
Final
PEAY 76
OAKC 52
 
Final
JST 66
SMISS 46
 
Final
SD 55
MNTST 53
 
Final
UAB 70
LSU 79
Final
EVAN 81
OHIO 69
 
Final
CSFU 72
CSDH 50
 
Final
ORST 90
DEP 59
Final
PAC 69
NEV 65
Final
USF 77
PORST 40
 
Final
IDAHO 86
WALLA 39
 
Final
UTST 57
CALST 56
 
1:30pm Today
YOUNG
WILB
 
2:00pm Today
TULA
JST
 
6:00pm Tonight
RAD
SIENA
 
7:00pm Tonight
MERC
COOK
 
7:00pm Tonight
BUCK
CASEWEST
 
7:00pm Tonight
LIB
CPNC
 
7:00pm Tonight
SCAR
CLEM
 
7:00pm Tonight
CMICH
CONC
 
7:00pm Tonight
MIAMI
EKENT
 
7:00pm Tonight
GWEBB
HIWASSEE
 
7:00pm Tonight
ODU
MDES
 
7:00pm Tonight
BUF
NIAG
 
7:00pm Tonight
KSU
NCAT
 
7:00pm Tonight
FAM
UNF
 
7:00pm Tonight
NORST
NARZ
 
7:00pm Tonight
DART
NILL
 
7:00pm Tonight
MORE
NKENTUCKY
 
7:00pm Tonight
UCSB
SDCHR
 
7:00pm Tonight
STJ
GAELS
 
7:00pm Tonight
ALA
STILL
 
7:00pm Tonight
HAMP
TENST
 
7:00pm Tonight
TENN
TENT
 
7:00pm Tonight
WMARY
WSHMD
 
7:30pm Tonight
FLGC
FUR
 
7:30pm Tonight
CALST
SDKST
 
8:00pm Tonight
MTST
CHAT
 
8:00pm Tonight
NDAK
DICKINSON
 
8:00pm Tonight
LAMON
LSUALEX
 
8:00pm Tonight
PRIN
LIP
 
8:00pm Tonight
LAM
MLGN
 
8:00pm Tonight
MINN
SEAT
 
8:00pm Tonight
LOYC
SUTAH
 
8:00pm Tonight
SELA
WINT
 
8:05pm Tonight
SILL
NO
 
9:00pm Tonight
MARQ
ALAAM
 
9:00pm Tonight
TTU
ARKPB
 
9:00pm Tonight
DEN
COLST
 
9:00pm Tonight
CREI
TXPA
 
10:00pm Tonight
CAL
EWASH
 
10:05pm Tonight
UTST
IDST
 
11:00pm Tonight
UTEP
ARZ
 
11:59pm Tonight
CHAM
HAW
 
Final
PIT 1
COL 0
Final
PHI 1
FLA 2
Final
CAR 4
TOR 1
Final
CLB 4
WAS 5
Final
MON 1
ANA 2
Final
SJS 4
EDM 3
Final
LOS 6
STL 4
7:00pm Tonight
NJD
TAM
 
7:30pm Tonight
OTT
ANA
 
7:30pm Tonight
DET
NYI
 
8:00pm Tonight
WIN
BOS
 
9:00pm Tonight
CAL
DAL
 
Final
JAC 21
TEN 13