MLB

Miami Marlins
2014 Mike Dunn vs. Batter

Career W-L
20-19
 
Career ERA
3.36
Name  Mike Dunn
Born  5/23/1985
Height  6-0
Weight  220
Number  40
Position  RP
Bats  L
Throws  L
More>>
BatterPosWLPCTSVBSHLDIPHRERBBKOKLHRERAWHIP
Bobby Abreu, NYMRF101.0000000.100000000.000.00
Matt Adams, STL1B101.0001010.210001000.001.50
Ehire Adrianza, SFGSS00.0000000.100001000.000.00
Abraham Almonte, SDPCF101.0000010.111000000.003.00
Joaquin Arias, SFG2B00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Cody Asche, PHI3B00.0000121.020003100.002.00
Erick Aybar, ANASS00.0000000.100000000.000.00
John Baker, CHCC101.0000010.200000000.000.00
Clint Barmes, PITSS01.0000000.010000000.000.00
Gordon Beckham, ANA3B00.0000000.000000000.000.00
Brandon Belt, SFG1B00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Charlie Blackmon, COLRF00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Gregor Blanco, SFGCF00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Willie Bloomquist, SEASS101.0000000.100001000.000.00
Emilio Bonifacio, ATL2B00.0000000.101000000.000.00
Ryan Braun, MILRF00.0000000.100001000.000.00
Domonic Brown, PHILF00.0000121.100001000.000.00
Jay Bruce, CINRF101.0000000.100001000.000.00
Marlon Byrd, PHIRF01.0000111.0122030118.001.00
Everth Cabrera, SDPSS00.0000010.200001100.000.00
Kole Calhoun, ANARF00.0000000.100001000.000.00
Alberto Callaspo, OAK2B00.0000000.011100000.000.00
Eric Campbell, NYM1B01.0000120.2211100013.504.50
Robinson Cano, SEA2B101.0000010.200000000.000.00
Matt Carpenter, STL3B101.0000010.200001000.000.00
Chris Coghlan, CHCLF101.0000000.100021000.006.00
Tyler Colvin, SFGRF101.0000000.010000000.000.00
Collin Cowgill, ANACF00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Brandon Crawford, SFGSS101.0000000.100001000.000.00
Coco Crisp, OAKCF00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Michael Cuddyer, COLRF00.0000010.010000000.000.00
Travis d`Arnaud, NYMC11.5000000.120000000.006.00
Matt den Dekker, NYMCF01.0000010.1111000027.003.00
Chris Denorfia, SEARF00.0000010.200000000.000.00
Ian Desmond, WASSS00.0000000.200002000.000.00
Ryan Doumit, ATLLF01.0000000.100001000.000.00
Lucas Duda, NYM1B12.3330000.2211010013.503.00
Mark Ellis, STL2B101.0000000.100000000.000.00
Yunel Escobar, TAMSS00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Danny Espinosa, WAS2B00.0000000.110000000.003.00
Andre Ethier, LOSCF00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Wilmer Flores, NYMSS00.0000010.100001000.000.00
Freddie Freeman, ATL1B11.5000012.100003100.000.00
Craig Gentry, OAKCF00.0000000.100001000.000.00
Paul Goldschmidt, ARI1B00.0000000.000010000.000.00
Jeanmar Gomez, PITRP01.0000000.100000000.000.00
Adrian Gonzalez, LOS1B00.0000011.000000000.000.00
Carlos Gonzalez, COLLF00.0000010.011100000.000.00
Philip Gosselin, ATL2B00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Yasmani Grandal, SDPC00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Curtis Granderson, NYMRF00.0000010.100011000.003.00
Robbie Grossman, HOULF00.0000010.100000000.000.00
Jesus Guzman, HOU1B00.0000010.100000000.000.00
Tony Gwynn Jr., PHILF01.0000000.200000000.000.00
Scott Hairston, WASLF00.0000000.000010000.000.00
Billy Hamilton, CINCF101.0000000.101001000.000.00
Bryce Harper, WASLF00.0000011.000001000.000.00
Chase Headley, NYY3B00.0000010.100000000.000.00
Enrique Hernandez, MIALF00.0000010.000010000.000.00
Elian Herrera, MILLF00.0000010.100001000.000.00
Jason Heyward, ATLRF101.0000000.220001000.003.00
Brandon Hicks, SFG3B101.0000000.100000000.000.00
Koyie Hill, PHIC00.0000010.100001000.000.00
Matt Holliday, STLLF00.0000010.010000000.000.00
Ryan Howard, PHI1B01.0000152.110024100.001.29
Nick Hundley, BALC00.0000010.010000000.000.00
Ender Inciarte, ARICF101.0000010.210001000.001.50
John Jaso, OAKC00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Desmond Jennings, TAMCF00.0000010.200001100.000.00
Chris Johnson, ATL3B01.0000000.000010000.000.00
Matt Kemp, LOSRF00.0000011.000001000.000.00
Howie Kendrick, ANA2B00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Kevin Kiermaier, TAMCF00.0000010.010000000.000.00
Tommy La Stella, ATL2B00.0000000.1111000027.003.00
Juan Lagares, NYMCF01.0000100.100011000.003.00
Adam LaRoche, WAS1B101.0000000.210000000.001.50
Sandy Leon, WASC00.0000000.100001000.000.00
James Loney, TAM1B00.0000010.200001100.000.00
Jed Lowrie, OAKSS00.0000000.010000000.000.00
Starling Marte, PITLF01.0000000.100000000.000.00
Leonys Martin, TEXCF00.0000100.200000000.000.00
Russell Martin, PITC00.0000000.010000000.000.00
John Mayberry Jr., TORCF00.0000010.100001000.000.00
Andrew McCutchen, PITCF01.0000000.100000000.000.00
Nate McLouth, WASCF11.5000000.1011200027.006.00
Brad Miller, SEASS00.0000010.000000000.000.00
Jose Molina, TAMC00.0000010.100000000.000.00
Miguel Montero, ARIC101.0000000.200000000.000.00
Tyler Moore, WAS1B00.0000010.200002000.000.00
Justin Morneau, COL1B00.0000010.200000000.000.00
Michael Morse, SFG1B101.0000000.100000000.000.00
Daniel Murphy, NYM2B101.0000111.012001000.001.00
Rougned Odor, TEX2B00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Jordan Pacheco, ARIC101.0000010.200000000.000.00
Angel Pagan, SFGCF00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Gerardo Parra, MILRF00.0000000.100001000.000.00
Tyler Pastornicky, ATL2B00.0000000.000010000.000.00
Ramiro Pena, ATLSS00.0000000.1011010027.000.00
Hunter Pence, SFGRF00.0000000.010000000.000.00
Cliff Pennington, ARI2B101.0000011.000000000.000.00
David Peralta, ARIRF101.0000000.200001000.000.00
Stolmy Pimentel, PITRP00.0000000.100001000.000.00
Gregory Polanco, PITRF01.0000000.2122000127.001.50
Buster Posey, SFGC00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Anthony Recker, NYMC101.0000000.100001100.000.00
Anthony Rendon, WAS3B101.0000000.2122020027.001.50
Dan Robertson, TEXCF00.0000100.000010000.000.00
Shane Robinson, STLCF101.0000000.100000000.000.00
Sean Rodriguez, TAMLF00.0000010.100010000.003.00
Jimmy Rollins, PHISS01.0000000.110000000.003.00
Stefen Romero, SEARF00.0000010.100000000.000.00
Cody Ross, ARIRF00.0000000.010000000.000.00
Carlos Ruiz, PHIC00.0000010.000000000.000.00
Gaby Sanchez, PIT1B00.0000000.011100000.000.00
Josh Satin, NYM1B00.0000100.100001100.000.00
Nate Schierholtz, WASRF101.0000000.200001100.000.00
Jean Segura, MILSS00.0000000.100001000.000.00
Andrelton Simmons, ATLSS01.0000000.100001000.000.00
Jonathan Singleton, HOU1B00.0000010.100001000.000.00
Seth Smith, SDPLF00.0000000.010000000.000.00
Travis Snider, PITRF00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Geovany Soto, OAKC00.0000000.100001000.000.00
Denard Span, WASCF00.0000010.120000000.006.00
Chris Stewart, PITC00.0000000.110000000.003.00
Ruben Tejada, NYMSS101.0000000.100001000.000.00
Mike Trout, ANACF00.0000000.000010000.000.00
Mark Trumbo, ARILF101.0000000.100001000.000.00
Troy Tulowitzki, COLSS00.0000010.100000000.000.00
B.J. Upton, ATLCF101.0000000.1011111027.003.00
Juan Uribe, LOS3B00.0000010.100000000.000.00
Chase Utley, PHI2B01.0000141.031110019.004.00
Luis Valbuena, CHC3B101.0000000.110010000.006.00
Scott Van Slyke, LOSLF00.0000010.000010000.000.00
Stephen Vogt, OAK1B00.0000000.100000000.000.00
Zach Walters, CLELF01.0000000.011100010.000.00
Rickie Weeks, MIL2B00.0000010.200002100.000.00
Jayson Werth, WASRF00.0000000.100010000.003.00
Kolten Wong, STL2B00.0000010.100000000.000.00
David Wright, NYM3B01.0000000.200002000.000.00
Chris Young, NYYCF101.0000000.000000000.000.00
Ben Zobrist, TAM2B00.0000010.010000000.000.00

  • ACC: Clemson at NC State

    Wednesday at 9:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • ACC: NC State at Georgia Tech

    Saturday at 12:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • SEC: Arkansas at Florida

    Saturday at 2:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • PGA: Waste Management Phoenix Open

    Saturday at 3:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • HSBB: Broughton at Leesville Road

    Tomorrow at 7:00 pm on 620am

  • NHL: Hurricanes vs. Tampa Bay

    Tomorrow at 7:30 pm on 99.9 The Fan

  • ACC: Duke at Notre Dame

    Wednesday at 7:30 pm on 620am

  • ACC: NC State vs. Clemson

    Wednesday at 9:00 pm on WRAL-FM

Scoreboard
Local
Final
NCCU 55
DELST 54
 
Final
UNC 93
SYR 83
7:30pm Tonight
BRK 0
POR 0
7:30pm Tonight
NYK 0
SAC 0
Final
OKC 92
MIN 84
 
Final
MEM 103
ORL 94
Final
NOP 99
PHI 74
4th
UTA 66
BOS 71
 
1st
LAC 9
DEN 12
 
Final
AMER 66
ARMY 68
 
Final
OU 59
CLST 56
 
Final
NCCU 55
DELST 54
 
Final
PBY 54
HIGH 63
 
Final
UNC 93
SYR 83
Final
DET 53
WRST 64
 
Final
NCAT 71
COPST 84
 
Final
SCST 65
HAMP 56
 
Final
COOK 42
HOW 45
 
Final
NWST 80
NICST 51
 
Final
NO 87
CARK 67
 
Final
CAMP 78
GWEBB 59
 
Final
FAM 65
MDES 72
 
Final
INCWORD 86
MCNST 84
 
Final
SAV 54
NORST 70
 
Final
ABCHRIST 63
SHSU 80
 
Final
LAM 65
STEPH 82
 
Final
SELA 61
TAMCC 70
 
Final
VALPO 73
UWMIL 48
 
Final
ALAAM 78
ALCOR 66
 
2nd
ALAST 56
SOUTH 56
 
2nd
ARKPB 92
PVU 61
 
2nd
ISU 75
TEX 62
 
2nd OT
MVSU 69
TXSOU 69