MLB

Boston Red Sox
2015 John Lackey Umpire Statistics

Career W-L
154-120
 
Career ERA
4.01
Name  John Lackey
Born  10/23/1978
Height  6-6
Weight  235
Number  41
Position  SP
Bats  R
Throws  R
UmpireWLSBSHWHIPERAIPHRERBBKOHRStrike %
Mike Everitt010001.883.385.152252061.0
Tripp Gibson III010001.605.405.063322161.8
Chris Guccione010001.433.867.093311078.0
John Hirschbeck100000.860.007.050018071.4
Bill Miller000000.431.297.031106072.4
D.J. Reyburn000001.006.006.044421270.1
John Tumpane100000.781.177.2511110073.4
Mike Winters000001.501.506.061134065.0
Jim Wolf000001.597.945.285514062.2

  • PGA: Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial

    Today at 3:00 pm on WRAL-TV

  • NASCAR: Coca-Cola 600

    Tonight at 6:00 on WRAL-TV

  • ACC Baseball Championship: NC State vs. Florida State

    Today at 1:00 pm on 99.9 The Fan

Scoreboard
Local
1:05pm Today
DUR
SWB
 
1:07pm Today
SEA
TOR
1:08pm Today
HOU
DET
1:10pm Today
BAL
MIA
1:10pm Today
CIN
CLE
1:10pm Today
OAK
TAM
1:35pm Today
ANA
BOS
1:35pm Today
MIL
ATL
1:35pm Today
NYM
PIT
1:35pm Today
PHI
WAS
2:10pm Today
MIN
CWS
2:10pm Today
STL
KAN
4:10pm Today
CHC
ARI
4:10pm Today
SDP
LOS
4:10pm Today
SFG
COL
8:05pm Tonight
TEX
NYY
8:30pm Tonight
ATL
CLE
8:00pm Tonight
TAM
NYR
1:05pm Today
DUR
SWB